Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasseSchule
Ghebretinsae KebronM/2003AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Abassy SaharF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Abbas RedarM/2003GPKSM2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Abbasi Mohammad ShahM/1995GPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Abbühl CélineF/2003GPMSMM18AWirtschaftsschule, Thun
Abbühl KlaudijaF/1987AGPLehrerinZFA2017aBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Thun
Abdelkadir MohammedseidM/1993AGPMSMPM/KR 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Abdelwahab SaraF/2007BGPKSM3/4aPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Abderhalden ElinF/2005AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Abdirahman MohamedM/1999AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Abdiu MeritonM/2006BGPKSMP6Prim.schule Bernstrasse, Ostermundigen
Abdul Hussain ChalilM/1991GPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Abdulkader SemirM/1993AGPMSMMechanikpraktiker .Technische Fachschule Bern
Abdullah NaziraM/2009BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Abdullahi MusaM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Abebe SelihomF/2008BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Abegglen BenedictM/2001AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Abegglen JanaF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BURGym. Bern-Neufeld
Abegglen JulianM/2010AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Abegglen MichelleF/2002WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Abgottspon MichelleF/2000AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Ablel RobelM/2000GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Aboud OskarM/2000AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Abraha MomonaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Achtmann MarcM/2011BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Ackermann FabriceM/2002GPMSMARC 16 BFB Bildung Formation, Biel-Bienne
Ackermann NicolaM/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Adan FarhanM/2004AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Adan FayazM/2007GPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Adan IlhanF/2000GPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Ademi HadisM/2000AGPMSMARC 16 BFB Bildung Formation, Biel-Bienne
Ademi LavdrimM/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Ademi LorisaF/2009BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Adrianasolo MaévaF/2002AGPMSMGP Bern 2019Gym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Adrichem SamuelM/2002AGPKSMLaufgruppe GPOberstufe Sigriswil
Aduhayan TheivendirampilaiM/2003AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Aeberhard MoritzM/2004AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Aeberhardt AnnaF/2007BGPKSMSprachheilschuleSchule SHS, Bern
Aeberhardt LauraF/2005AGPKSM3aOberstufe Kirchberg
Aeberhardt LéanneF/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Aebersold ChristophM/1987GPLehrerSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Aebersold JenniferF/2002AGPKSM1dOberstufe Kirchberg
Aebersold MiriamF/1999AGPMSMFageBFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Aebersold VionaF/2004AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Aebi Ann-KathrinF/1987AGPLehrerinKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Aebi BrunoM/1972GPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi CedricM/2008BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi ClaM/2001AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Aebi ClaudiaF/1970AGPLehrerinGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi EvelineF/1970WalkLehrerinGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi FelixM/1969GPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi FritzM/1964AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi JanikM/2002AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Aebi JaraF/2011BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi JoelM/2001AGPMSMDHF2017iBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Aebi LarsM/1997AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aebi ShayaM/2006GPausserkantonal6., 8. und 9. Klas.Rudolf Steiner Schule, Solothurn
Aebischer JonM/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Aebischer MiaF/2000AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Aebischer VivianeF/1975GPLehrerinSport AEVGym. Bern-Neufeld
Aebischer-Lakhouil IkrameF/1995AGPMSMICT 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Aegerter NoémieF/2002AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Aellen SurayaF/2001AGPMSM20FFachmittelschule Neufeld, Bern
Aellig GiannaF/2002AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Aemmer SarahF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Aemmer ValeriaF/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Aeschbach JaelleM/2008BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Aeschbach KilianM/2009BGPKSM3./4. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Aeschbach LorinM/2011BGPKSM1./2. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Aeschbacher FlorianM/2004AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Aeschbacher JanaF/2001AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Aeschlimann KarinF/1975AGPLehrerinGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aeschlimann KurtM/1972AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aeschlimann LarinaF/2008BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Aeschlimann LynnF/2009AGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Aeschlimann MurielF/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Aeschlimann NadineF/2004WalkKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aeschlimann NoeM/2006AGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Aeschlimann NoelleF/2007BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Aeschlimann SophiaF/2003AGPMSMKlasse MäderBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Aeschlimann SvenM/2009BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Affolter Anne-SophieF/2000AGPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Affolter ChristophM/1966AGPLehrerBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Affolter JanisM/2004AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Affolter LiaF/2003AGPKSMKlasse 9Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Affolter LouanneF/2001GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Affolter LukasM/2006AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Affolter MarinaF/2002AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Afrahnur SalmaF/2001AGPKSMSonderklasse 6.-9.Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen.
Afreworki TemesgenM/2011BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Africa MilenM/2001AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Agharese JaceyF/2008AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Aghasharif DanielM/2002AGPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Agimi FletaF/2006AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Agimi LeartM/2007AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Agner JohnM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Agyapong SamuelM/2002AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Ahadi AjmalM/1997AGPMSMKlasse CandanBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ahmadi ArsalanM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Ahmadi BashirM/1997GPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ahmadi FaramarzM/1993AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ahmadi Haji MohammadM/1995AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ahmadi Mohammad RezaM/1997AGPMSMSportklasseBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Interlaken
Ahmadi VahidM/1997AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ahmed AdbuM/1996AGPMSMSchreinerpraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Ahmed FarsciotM/2007BGPKSM5.-8.KlPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Ahmed IsmahanF/2006BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Ahmed ShainM/2009BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Ahmetovic LeenahF/2009BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Ahr MoritzM/2002AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Ajeti DeaF/2006AGPKSM3aOberstufe Kirchberg
Ajeti ElisaF/2004AGPKSM1dOberstufe Kirchberg
Ajroja AlbinaF/2002AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Ajruli JonM/2005BGPKSM5.-8.KlPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Ak BoranM/2003AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Akert SimeaF/2009BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Akgül BerdanM/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Akra MattisM/2011BGPKSM2cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Akra MattisM/2011BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Akyollu AzraF/2004AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Al Abdallah MohammadM/2003AGPMSMKlasse CandanBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Al Allaqi AbdelrahmanM/1999AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Al Dubhani LuaiM/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Al Housien Taem AllahM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Al Ibrahim QusayM/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Al Rubeihi AliM/1997AGPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Alarashi ZardashtM/1999AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Albaugh AndrewM/2004AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Albaugh AndrewM/1977GPLehrerISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Albaugh MylesM/2007AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Alberucci MaxM/2006AGPKSMSammelklasseSchule Mösli, Ostermundigen
Albisser SaschaM/1999AGPMSMKlasse MäderBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Albrecht EliciaF/2001AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Albrecht NoahM/2009BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Albrecht NoelM/2011BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Albrecht NumaM/2006BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Alem SimonM/1997AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Alex LevinM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Ali FoadM/1999AGPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ali KavinF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Alig Jacobson RheaF/2000BGPKSM2CSchule Laubegg, Bern
Alizadah Ali AghaM/2000AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Aljamal FadiM/2006AGPKSM6AKreuzfeld 1, Langenthal
Alkattan AbdullrahmmanM/2002AGPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Allemann FelixM/2003AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Allen BenjaminM/2005AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Allen DominicM/2009AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Allen GeorgeM/2009BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Allen OliviaF/2007BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Allen ThomasM/2011BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Allenbach LarsM/2006BGPKSM4.-6. KlasseSchule Bönigen
Allenspach StellaF/2000AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Allgaier AnnaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Allgaier LauraF/2009BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Almehanawi LujainF/2006BGPKSM5.-8.KlPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Almeida ÂndriaF/2003AGPKSMOberstufe Zweisimm.Volksschule Zweisimmen
Almusawi KautherF/2007BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Alnhlawe MorhafM/2003AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Alocchi LaudineF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Alojja AbdullahM/2008BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Alscher TimM/2002AGPMSMPM/KR 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Althaus ManuelM/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Altuntas OzanM/2000AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Alvin AndrewM/2006AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Alvoni TiaF/2000AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Amaeva SvetlanaF/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Aman AmirM/2000GPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Amari MohamedM/1999AGPMSMARC 16 BFB Bildung Formation, Biel-Bienne
Amato LauraF/2004AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Ambardanishvili NinoF/2000AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Ambühl JulianM/2006AGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Ambühl MaxieF/2008AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Amer JudyF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Amer MariamF/2006AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Amiri MahdiM/2001AGPMSMDHA2018bBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Amiri Mohammad AliM/2000AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Amishev AlitaF/2008BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Ammann AmyF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Ammann AndrinaF/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Ammann EmikaF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Ammann EmilyF/2011BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Ammann EvaF/2001AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Ammann LindaF/1984AGPLehrerinKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Ammeter JustinM/2003AGPKSM1dOberstufe Kirchberg
Ammeter NicolasM/2008BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Amport LisaF/2003AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Amrein SebastianM/2012BGPKSM2cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Amrein SebastianM/2012BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Amstutz ChiaraF/2005AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Amstutz DemetraF/2000AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Amstutz JannikM/2009BGPKSMKG, 1.-6. KlassePrim.schule Geisshubel, Zollikofen
Amstutz JeremyM/2001AGPMSMZFA2017CGIBB, Bern
Amstutz NoahM/2005AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Anandarathakrishnan VenugopalanM/2001GPMSMWM18bWirtschaftsmittelschule, Bern
Andarabi SunbolF/1998AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ande HanibalM/2000AGPMSMMechanikpraktiker .Technische Fachschule Bern
Andenmatten KimF/2006BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
André EliottM/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Andreaus JonasM/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Andres DavidsM/2002AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Andres DelphieF/2006AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Andres JulieF/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Andrews SofiaF/1999GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Andrey SteveM/2000GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Anenia AntonyoM/2002AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Anghileri SofiaF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Angst PaulaF/2002AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Anic WimM/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Anliker AdrianaF/2001AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Anliker CarolF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 4a SelhofenPrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Anliker DavidM/2001AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Anliker SeverinM/2006BGPKSM6APrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Annaheim JoanaF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Anniés AlexanderM/2009BGPKSMSprachheilschuleSchule SHS, Bern
Anrig StefanieF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Ansari AminM/1996AGPMSMBBZ alleBerufsbildungszentrum/Centre d.
Anselmetti ValeriaF/2005AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Anselmi RubenM/2000AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Ansorg SidneyF/2000AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Anthamatten SergeM/2008BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Antonietti ClaudioM/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Antzlinger YannaF/1999GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Archuneraja RajeevanM/2002AGPKSMR5Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach
Aregawi MulueM/1996AGPMSMHaustechnikpraktik.Technische Fachschule Bern
Arifi LourdesF/2008AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Arismendy CiaraF/2007BGPKSMSammelklasseSchule Mösli, Ostermundigen
Arm ElinaF/2010BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Arn FabianM/2001GPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Arndt PaulaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Arskiy DanielM/2008AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Arslani ValmirM/2003WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Arulappu NitharshanM/1999AGPMSMKlasse BergerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Arumaithurai AnusijaF/2000AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Arunasalam AthavanM/2009BGPKSM3ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Arunasalam RagaviF/2008BGPKSM5dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Arzner ThibaultM/2010AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Asaad NalinF/2008BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Asafaw AbelM/1999AGPMSMSpengler/in EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Asani AmiraF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Asani SuelaF/2003AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Ascanio StevenM/1998AGPMSMARC 16 BFB Bildung Formation, Biel-Bienne
Aschilier JonasM/2006BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Aschwanden GianM/2001AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Asefa SamuelM/2000AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Aslani NazifeF/2000AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Aslani ValentinM/2006BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Assad SelmaF/2003AGPKSMSprachheilschuleSchule SHS, Bern
Asur AhmetM/2003AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Aswal DhruvM/2009AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Aswal IraF/2013BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Ataschi SheylaF/2006AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Auberson MathieuM/2000GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Augsburger JonasM/2004AGPKSMOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Augsburger LisaF/2003AGPMSMKlasse MöschingBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Augsburger NaomiF/2008AGPKSM4DSchule Laubegg, Bern
Aulenback LucasM/2001AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Auriau JeanneF/2012BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Avdullahu AdeaF/2005WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Avdullahu LorentM/2005WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Avdyli EndritM/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Avdyli MajzaF/2005AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Awet TefumortamM/2001AGPMSMSportklasseBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Interlaken
Aydin VuslatM/2007BGPKSMP6Prim.schule Bernstrasse, Ostermundigen
Ayer EtienneM/2011BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Ayer OlivierM/2009BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Azizi HafizollahM/2000AGPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Azizi LoresaF/2006AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Babic MarinM/2002AGPMSMICT 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Babis PaulM/2007AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Bach InaF/2000AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Bach NoemieF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Bachmann AnjaF/2004AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Bachmann FabioF/2012BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bachmann JanM/2000GPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bachmann LiliF/2000AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Bachmann NathalieF/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bachmann SarahF/2002GPMSMFageBFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Bachmann TimF/2010BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bachmann TimoM/2009AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Bachmann TimonM/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Bader GiannaF/2009BGPausserkantonalPrimarschulePrim.schule, Rüttenen
Bader RahelF/2004AGPKSM2b - Katharina ObiOZ Wiedlisbach
Bader SarinaF/2004AGPKSM2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Bader TilM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Badertscher LianM/2009BGPKSM3aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Badertscher LiviaF/2002AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Badertscher NathalieF/2005AGPKSMLaufgruppe GPOberstufe Sigriswil
Badertscher NoéM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Badertscher TimM/2011BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Bagheri MostafaM/1999AGPMSMHaustechnikpraktik.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bagmische MathieuM/2002AGPMSMSchreinerpraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bähler PatrickM/2005AGPKSMReal WimmisChruemig, Wimmis
Bahrami AbdulbasitM/1997AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Bajrami FilloretaF/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Baker GrigoryM/2003AGPKSMSecondaireLa Suze, Biel/Bienne
Bakx TimM/2002AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Balaj ZeçirM/2000AGPMSMKV 2&3Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Balakrishnan PradhoshM/2005AGPKSMSonderklasse 6.-9.Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen.
Balasini PirminM/2009BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Balde AhmadouM/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Balde MahmoudouM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Baldelli FabioM/2007BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Balistreri FabioM/2004AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Balmer JoelM/2004AGPKSM7cOSS Heimberg
Balmer LivivaF/2001AGPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Balmer MayF/2001AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Balmer PeterM/1970AGPLehrer8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Balmer SvenjaF/2012BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Balsiger AuroraF/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Balsiger EmmaF/2005AGPKSMOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Baltisberger TanjaF/1986AGPLehrerin5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Bannwart CarinaF/2006AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Banushi FjontinaF/2005AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Barbaro EliaM/2002AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Barbezat NorianeF/2003AGPKSMSecondaireLa Suze, Biel/Bienne
Barekzahi SaraF/1995AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Baretto DenisseF/1995GPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Barre NajahF/2010BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Barry IbrahimM/2005AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Bartolozzi StéphanieF/1991GPMSMSFG DivSchule für Gestaltung Bern und.
Bärtschi ChantalF/2009BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Bärtschi ChristophM/1995AGPMSMSchreinerpraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bärtschi ClaudioM/2001AGPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Bärtschi GioiaF/2002AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Bärtschi InesF/2004AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Bärtschi JohannaF/2010BGPKSMSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Bärtschi RamónM/2007BGPKSMSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Basana GeoffreyM/1997AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Baskar PainkaviF/2002AGPMSMKlasse MöschingBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Bässler KianM/2012BGPKSM2cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Bässler KianM/2012BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Bastos Lopes LissandroM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 4a SelhofenPrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Batatina KosovareF/2001AGPMSMKlasse NothBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Batista RuthF/1999AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Batoni - Buster RitaF/1986GPLehrerinKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Bättig CelineF/2009BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Baudenbacher GilM/2006AGPKSM6aPrim.schule Spitalacker, Bern
Baudois LouisaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Bäuerle EricM/2002AGPMSM21cGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Baumann AnneF/2003AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Baumann AnoukF/2010AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Baumann CiaranM/2001GPMSM20RGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Baumann CielleF/2008AGPKSMPrimarschule 5AKirchenfeld, Bern
Baumann DanM/2009BGPKSMKG, 1.-6. KlassePrim.schule Geisshubel, Zollikofen
Baumann DanaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Baumann Framziska HannaF/1964AGPLehrerinSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Baumann GilM/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Baumann Lou-AnneF/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1.-6.Prim.schule Utzigen-Littewil
Baumann NelioM/2008BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Baumann SamuelM/1968AGPLehrerKV 2&3Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Baumann WernerM/1971AGPLehrerLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Baumann YaraF/2006BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Baumberger PatrikM/2002AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Baumgartner Amina-LunaF/2013BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Baumgartner AvaF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Baumgartner ChristaF/1980AGPLehrerinAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Baumgartner DamianM/2007AGPKSMMirchel AltstadtPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Baumgartner JanisM/2005AGPKSMMirchel AltstadtPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Baumgartner LisaF/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Baumgartner LuziusM/2001AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Baumgartner MelanieF/2005AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Baumgartner MichelleF/2004WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Baumgartner NicoleF/2003AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Baumgartner RheaF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Baumgartner SibylleF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Baumgartner SilvanM/2009BGPKSMMirchel BärenPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Baur JanaF/2001AGPMSM20FFachmittelschule Neufeld, Bern
Baur ManonF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Baur MarionF/2001AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Bayard ArmelleF/2009BGPKSM4ASchule Laubegg, Bern
Baynesay YitbarekM/2002AGPMSMMechanikpraktiker .Technische Fachschule Bern
Beauvais BriceM/2012BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Beauvais EnzoM/2014BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Beauvais SylviaF/2014BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Beciri JetmirM/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Beck AninaF/2002GPMSMMoserGym. Burgdorf
Beck Ann-LéonieF/2003AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Beck JoelM/2004AGPKSMOS PestalozziOberstufe Pestalozzi, Burgdorf
Beck LukasM/2004AGPMSMMoserGym. Burgdorf
Beck NoelM/2002GPKSMBPA-LanzBerufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr.
Beck SarahF/1998AGPLehrerinSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Beck StefanM/1970GPLehrer3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Becker FlynnM/2000AGPMSMBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Becker HannoM/1987WalkLehrerISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Becker RachelF/1985WalkLehrerinISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Becker VivianeF/2005AGPKSM7cOSS Heimberg
Becker YanickM/2002AGPMSMSchreiner/in EFZ 2.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bee JuliaF/2000GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Beer Anna-LenaF/2003AGPKSMHöhewegSchule Höheweg, Langnau i.E.
Beer FabianM/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Beer KimiM/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Beer LeanaF/2008AGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Beer MichelleF/2007AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Beerli CyrillM/2003AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Begert ThomasM/1978GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Behih SarahF/2011BGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Bekiri AlbionM/2011BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Belhaj LaurineF/2001AGPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Bellwald FlurinaF/2010BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Bellwald JulianM/2009BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Bellwald Lara YolandaF/2007BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Bellwald MiaF/2009BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Bellwald SamuelM/2011BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Bellwald SilvanoM/2009BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Belz GiuliaF/2008BGPKSM5aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Belz IlariaF/2006BGPKSM6dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Ben Ghenia AdamM/2006BGPKSM6AKreuzfeld 1, Langenthal
ben Rhouma EminM/2007AGPKSM5./6. Klasse DWylergut, Bern
Ben Zaken JonathanM/2007AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Ben Zaken NevoM/2009BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Benedetti LiamM/1999AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Beqiri DardanaF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Béraud LouF/2003AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Berchtold Linn-LiviaF/2002AGPMSMBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Berchtold NeleF/2007BGPKSM5bPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Bereket AbelM/2001AGPMSMZFA2018AGIBB, Bern
Bereket AfrataF/2009BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Berger AlessioM/2005GPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Berger AngelinaF/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Berger DavidM/2002AGPMSMgltGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Berger FabienneF/2002AGPMSMZFA2018AGIBB, Bern
Berger FlorianM/2001AGPMSMSport GF POCGym. Bern-Neufeld
Berger GianlucaM/2005AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Berger JanM/2007BGPKSM1. - 9. KlasseSchule Linden
Berger JanaF/2000AGPMSMDHF2017iBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Berger LarsM/2009BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Berger LisaF/2007BGPKSMKlasse 5dPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Berger LouisM/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Berger MaraF/2002AGPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Berger MelanieF/2001AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Berger TimM/2009BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Berger TobiasM/2000AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Berger XenaF/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Berhane DanielM/1994AGPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Berhane YosefM/1999AGPMSMKlasse HirschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Berisha AglentinaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Berisha LeonitM/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Berisha LevinM/2002AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Berisha RinorM/2002AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Berkopec TristanM/2006AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Berlemann CasparM/2002AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Berlemann FelixM/2005AGPKSMSprachheilschuleSchule SHS, Bern
Berlinger SimonaF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Bernard FabriceM/2009BGPausserkantonalPrimarschule Lommi.Prim.schule Lommiswil
Bernasconi CarloM/1998GPMSMSchreinerpraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Berner DavidM/2004AGPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Berner LeonardM/2009BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Bernhard AndrinM/2014BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bernhard AnneF/1967AGPLehrerinSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Bernhard JoelM/2006BGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Bernhard LeonieF/2010BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bernhard MarthaF/2011AGPKSM2CSchule Laubegg, Bern
Bernhard MiraF/2012BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bernhard NilsM/2007BGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Bernhard Tabea SalomeF/2010BGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Bernhard Talitha RahelF/2010BGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Berrazouane JibrilM/2007AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Bersier YvesM/2005AGPKSM7dSek.stufe I Zollikofen
Bertschi Cyrill-JérômeM/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Bertschy DamianoM/2002AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Berz SofieF/2003AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Besson MaëlM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Bestler AmyF/2002AGPKSMcsbernChristliche Schule Bern (csber.
Bestler JoshuaM/2004AGPKSMcsbernChristliche Schule Bern (csber.
Bestler MiloM/2010BGPKSMcsbernChristliche Schule Bern (csber.
Betschart BiancaF/2004AGPKSM2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Bettschen LeanaF/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Bettschen SilasM/2005AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Beutler ElinF/2006AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Beutler GilM/2002GPMSMBM 2018aBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Thun
Beutler JuliaF/2007AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Beutler LisaF/2004AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Beyeler FabianM/2006AGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Beyeler MauriceM/2009BGPKSM3/4aPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Beyeler NicolasM/2009BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Bhekit AbdelrahmanM/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Bhekit SarahF/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Bhuyain SalviaF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Bhuyain ShammiF/2007AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Bibaj DardanM/2009AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Biberstein AlessiaF/2002AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bicego LucaM/2001AGPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Bicer SonercanM/1999AGPMSMZFA2017CGIBB, Bern
Bichsel ClaudiaF/1994AGPLehrerinKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Bichsel TamaraF/1999AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Biedermann MarcM/2005AGPKSM8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Bieniok LeenaF/2002AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Bienz JanaF/2003AGPMSM21bGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Bieri CarolineF/2002AGPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bieri EliasM/2007AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bieri ElviraF/2010BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bieri JanisM/2008BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Bieri JasminF/2005BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Bieri JulianneF/2008BGPKSMMSKSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Bieri LucaM/2001AGPMSMKlasse P. BärtschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Bieri MarkusM/1973AGPLehrer1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Bieri SandrineF/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Bieri SilvanM/2011BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Bieri YasminaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Bigler AnnaF/2003AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Bigler DarinaF/2003GPKSMGP19Sek.schule Schwarzenburg
Bigler KevinM/2008AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Bigler LeoM/2008AGPKSMPrimarschule 5AKirchenfeld, Bern
Bigler NadineF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bigler NaomiF/2003AGPMSMSport SAGGym. Bern-Neufeld
Bigler YolandaF/2001AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Biino GiannaF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Biino LuzianaF/2001AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bilali FitimM/2003AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bilat LouisM/2002AGPMSM20RGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Bill RubiF/2002AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Bill ValerieF/2003AGPMSMbtsGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Binder JorgeM/1997AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Biner TobiaM/2001GPMSMBFS LandwirtschaftInforama, Zollikofen
Binggeli ChristineF/2005AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Binggeli MariusM/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Binkert AlexM/2007AGPKSMPrimarschule 5AKirchenfeld, Bern
Binkert LauraF/2002AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bircher LuisM/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Birrer AndrinaF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Bischof OliverM/2010BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Bischoff JanM/2010BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Bisrat PetrosM/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Bittel NoahM/2004AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Bittel SedricM/2004AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Bittner LeaF/2002AGPMSMBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Blanch UbaidullahM/2009BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Blancho YasserM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Blank BasilM/1999GPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Blankenhorn BenM/2000AGPMSM20RGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Blankschön LisaF/2003AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Blaser FabiaF/2010BGPKSMMirchel BärenPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Blaser FlorianM/2007BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Blaser FlorianM/2006AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Blaser JimM/2009BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Blaser JonasM/2004AGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Blaser Julia LenaF/2009BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Blaser LeandroM/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Blaser LennyM/2006AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Blaser NaelM/2009BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Blaser NicM/2002GPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Blaser SelinaF/1998AGPMSMFAHW BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Blaser WalterM/1968AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Blatter FabrisM/2011BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Blatter LuinaF/2004AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Blatter MilenaF/2004AGPKSMKlasse 9BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Blattner TabeaF/2003AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Blersch CelestineF/1999AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Bleuer JennyF/2001AGPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Blumenstein PaulM/2004GPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Blunier MichelleF/2001AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Blunier NataliaF/2001AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Bochmann LuciaF/2006AGPKSM3aOberstufe Kirchberg
Bodenmann EmmaF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Boder MarieF/2003AGPKSMSecondaireLa Suze, Biel/Bienne
Bögli DominicM/2004GPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Bögli EliasM/2007AGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Bögli FabianM/2000GPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Bögli MarlaF/2001AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Bögli NicoM/2009BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Bögli NoelM/2009BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Bögli SilvanM/2004AGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
bögli TobiasM/1987AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Böhlen CyrillM/2001AGPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Böhlen LynnF/2006BGPKSMPrimarschule Heili.Prim.schule Heiligenschwendi
Böhlen MariusM/2001GPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Böhlen OliverM/2000GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Bohler MariaF/2008BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Bohnenblust FynnM/2009BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Bohnenblust LeanneF/2007BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Bohnenblust SáraF/2003AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Böjte TimeaF/2006AGPKSM6aPrim.schule Spitalacker, Bern
Boldt MiaF/2004GPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bolis LeïlaF/2001AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bolliger CedricM/2006AGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Bollin JennaF/2001AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Bolzli PatriziaF/2005AGPKSM7-9Sek.- und Realschule Rüegsausc.
Bommeli OlivierM/2008BGPKSM3/4aPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Bommer LeonieF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Bommes LunaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Bongiovanni LivioM/2002AGPMSMPM/KR 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Bongni LuisM/2010AGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Bongni MiaF/2007AGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Bonnard LucM/2001AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Bonné CatoF/2002AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Bonsack JerômeM/2011BGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Bonsignori LorenzoM/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Boos RonjaF/2005BGPKSM7eOberstufenzentrum Ittigen
Bor AarneM/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Borrelli AlinaF/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Borter JessicaF/2004AGPKSMcsbernChristliche Schule Bern (csber.
Bortolussi TizianaF/2003WalkKSMSprachheilschuleSchule SHS, Bern
Bos Jessica KellyF/2001AGPMSMMPA 18 Ebe-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Bos NicoleF/1980AGPLehrerin5./6. CPrim.schule Riggisberg
Bösch TimonM/1999AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Boschetti IlarioM/2004AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Boshtraj AndiM/1998AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bösiger SophieF/2006AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Boss AnnaF/2001AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Boss MiasM/2001AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Bosshard AyanaF/2007BGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Bosshard GwenF/2010BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Bosshard GwendolynF/2008AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Bosshard LeanneF/2009BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Bötschi MarleneF/2000GPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bouaziz SchahindaF/2002AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Boughaba MouâdM/2006BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Boujmil SirineF/2008BGPKSM4dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Boukhris AyoubM/2005AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Bouldin SarahF/1974AGPLehrerin3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Bourgeois IsabelleF/1995GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Bourqui LohanM/2002AGPMSMPM/KR 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Bouzenada RaniaF/2000AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Boyi ApiriF/2003AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Bozay SerenF/2001AGPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Bozic LorenaF/2012BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Bozic OliviaF/2010BGPKSM2bPrim.schule Grentschel, Lyss
Bozza AlessandroM/2010AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Bozza RiccardoM/2009AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Bracher AlineF/2009BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Bracher DarioM/2011BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Bracher Nino EtienneM/2001AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Braghetta AndreaM/2008BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Brand AnjaF/2003AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Brand FinnM/2006BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Brand FlurinaF/2003AGPMSM22MdGym. Bern-Neufeld
Brand JoaquinM/2001AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Brand OliverM/2008BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Brand VivianF/2000AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Brandenberg JoëlleF/2008BGPKSM4ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Brandenberger LeonM/2007AGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Brandenberger SilasM/2011BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Brändle EdgarM/2003GPMSM22MdGym. Bern-Neufeld
Brändli MelanieF/1987AGPLehrerin3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Brandt LeonardoM/2010BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Brandt NikitaM/2009BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Brankovic SaraF/2008BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Brantschen SimoneF/1999GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Brasser JessicaF/2005AGPKSM2b - Katharina ObiOZ Wiedlisbach
Brauns Lena SophieF/2000AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Bravo Medina Nicolas RomanM/2001GPMSMBFS LandwirtschaftInforama, Zollikofen
Brawand SilvieF/2001AGPMSMKV 1Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Brcaninovic SalkoM/2002AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Brechbühl AnnikaF/2005AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Brechbühl MoritzM/2003AGPMSM21cGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Brechbühl SamM/1975AGPLehrerKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Brechbühler FabriceM/2012BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Breiter NiklasM/2006AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Breiter NinoM/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bremgartner EmiliaF/2011BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Brenner EricM/2008AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Brenner NickM/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Brenzikofer NoelM/2007AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Bribosia EvaF/2004AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Britain MollyF/2003AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Britt GeorgM/2003GPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Brogli CaroleF/2002AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Brönnimann CorineF/1988AGPLehrerinMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Brönnimann JesperM/1965AGPLehrer1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Brönnimann JuliaF/2004AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Brönnimann LeaF/2000AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Brönnimann LeahF/2009BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Brosi AminaF/2005AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Brosius GabrielaF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Brosius SarahF/2007BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Brown DavidM/2007BGPKSMSonderklasse 6.-9.Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen.
Brubacher MarcoM/2001AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Brügger JennyF/2005AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Brügger LisaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Brügger SarahF/2000AGPMSMMPA 17 Ebe-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Brügger SarahF/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Brühlmeier JaëlF/2005AGPKSM7S/ROberstufe Wynigen
Brülhart ÉlodieF/2011BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Brun del Re GloriaF/2003AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BURGym. Bern-Neufeld
Brun del Re LeandroM/2009BGPKSM4ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Brun del Re SofiaF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Brund del Re ValentinaF/2007BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Brunello LucaM/2009AGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Brüngger AmélieF/2006AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Brünisholz AnnaF/2002AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Brünisholz SilvioM/2002AGPMSMZFA2018AGIBB, Bern
Brunner BasileM/2002GPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Brunner FadriM/2001AGPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Brunner JelenaF/2004AGPKSM7S/ROberstufe Wynigen
Brunner JennaF/2005AGPKSMOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Brunner Luisa Mira KarolinF/2001AGPMSMZFA2017aBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Thun
Brunner MichelleF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium Interlak.Gym. Interlaken
Brunner SvenjaF/2007BGPKSM5hPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Brunner TaroM/2006AGPKSM6aPrim.schule Spitalacker, Bern
Bruns BirkaF/2004AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bruns Bjarnd NormanM/2011BGPKSM2aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Brutschi FabienneF/2004AGPKSM7S/ROberstufe Wynigen
Bsaiso Jad-SakherM/2010BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Bshary MuniaF/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Bucak AylinF/2009BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Büchel AlanM/2011BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Bücheler AnnaF/2008BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Bucher AndrejM/2004AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Bucher CeliaF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Bucher DanaéF/2001AGPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Bucher JoshuaM/2009BGPausserkantonalPrimarschulePrim.schule, Rüttenen
Bucher MiroM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Bucher NioviF/2003GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Bucher NoraF/2005AGPKSMHöhewegSchule Höheweg, Langnau i.E.
Büchi EvaF/2008BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Büchler JuliaF/2002AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Buchli AndriM/2001GPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Buchli FadriM/2003AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Buchli NoahM/2013BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Buchser AnelF/2004AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Buchser MarisaF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Buchser SeverinM/2004AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Buchwalder BastianM/2010BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Budliger LeaF/2010BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Budliger LivF/2012BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
buehlmann jonasM/2001AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Bugmann EvaF/2000AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Bugmann KatrinF/2003AGPMSMMoserGym. Burgdorf
Bühler AnnaF/2002AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Bühler Anna RheaF/2010BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Bühler FlurinaF/2004AGPKSMLaufgruppe GPOberstufe Sigriswil
Bühler JosiasM/1998AGPMSMPcNMS Bern
Bühler LeilaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2017CGIBB, Bern
Bühler MarlaF/2002AGPMSMM18AWirtschaftsschule, Thun
Bühler MiaF/2011BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Bühler MichelleF/2004BGPKSMOberstufe Zweisimm.Volksschule Zweisimmen
Bühler Noa LenaF/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Bühler NoahM/2000AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Bühler YannM/2000GPMSMBBZ alleBerufsbildungszentrum/Centre d.
Bühlmann FabianM/1999AGPMSMKLE-8-17OWirtschafts- und Kaderschule K.
Bühlmann LiviaF/2004AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Buholzer NinaF/2003AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Bùi QuangM/2002AGPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Bükki CharlotteF/2000AGPMSM20GaGym. Bern-Neufeld
Bulduk SeymenM/2003AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bulgarelli LucaM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Bulling HelmutM/1958GPLehrer2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Bumann MikeM/2000AGPMSMSchreiner/in EFZ 2.Technische Fachschule Bern
Bundi FadriM/2007AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Bünger NadjaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Buregeya Aaron TungaM/2009BGPKSM3/4eSchule Pestalozzi, Bern
Burgener AnoukF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Burgener BjörnM/2004AGPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Burgener JonasM/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Burgener SofieF/2004AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Burger LiaF/2010BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Bürgi AlineF/2007BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Bürgi LuiM/2008AGPKSM4ASchule Laubegg, Bern
Bürgi RemoM/2007BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Bürgi ZaraF/2004AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Burgos AngelM/2005AGPKSMKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Buri CedricM/2007AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Buri RaphaelM/2006BGPKSMMSKSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Buri SerainaF/2001AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Buri ViktoriaF/2007BGPKSM5hPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Burkhalter AnjaF/1986AGPLehrerin2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Burkhalter AnnaF/2007AGPKSM6bPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Burkhalter DanielM/1999AGPMSMKlasse CandanBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Burkhalter FelixM/2003AGPMSMSport GF POCGym. Bern-Neufeld
Burkhalter JasmineF/2001GPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Burkhalter LevinM/2008BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Burkhalter LouF/2004AGPKSM7eOberstufenzentrum Ittigen
Burkhalter LouF/2003AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Burkhalter LukasM/2008AGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Burkhard ElinaF/2004AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Burkhardt LisaF/2002AGPMSMbtsGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Burkhardt RianaF/2005BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Bürki FlaviaF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Bürki JohanM/2007BGPKSM1. - 9. KlasseSchule Linden
Bürki JudithF/2010BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Bürki JulianM/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Bürki LeaF/2006AGPKSMKlasse 5./6. BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Bürki LenaF/2008BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Bürki MiaF/2008AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Bürki SofieF/2008BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Bürki StefanM/1976GPLehrer17bOS Progymatte, Thun
Bürki TimM/2010BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Bürki YvonneF/1977WalkLehrerinGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Burren MelanieF/2002AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Burri AlessiaF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Burri AngelaF/2001AGPMSMFABE BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Burri AureliaF/2007BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Burri BenjaminM/1996AGPMSMKlasse BergerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Burri ElinaF/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Burri FabienneF/2000AGPMSMFABE BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Burri FlurinaF/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Burri JanisM/2003AGPKSMR5Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach
Burri LauraF/2001AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Burri MarianneF/1961WalkLehrerin3aOberstufe Kirchberg
Burri PatrickM/1999AGPMSMKlasse BergerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Burri RahelF/2002AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Burri SarinaF/2001AGPMSMICT 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Burri TimM/2004AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Burri-Moret HannahF/2002AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Burun ZaraF/2002AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Büschi MarionF/2001AGPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Büschi YannickM/2005AGPKSM3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Bütikofer ArikM/2008AGPKSMMittelstufe Schule Grentschel, Lyss
Bütikofer CédricM/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Bütikofer EllenF/2005AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Bütikofer FiaF/2006AGPKSMMittelstufe Schule Grentschel, Lyss
Bütikofer NoelM/2005GPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Bütikofer TanjaF/2003AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Bütschi LydiaF/2002AGPMSMPferdeberufeInforama, Zollikofen
Bützberger SarahF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Buzaki ArlindM/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Bysäth ElioM/2002AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Cadonau LorisM/2004AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Cakir RümeysaF/2001AGPMSMKlasse MöschingBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Calà Eleonora-IlariaF/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Calabrò ChiaraF/2006AGPKSM3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Calabrò GioeleM/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Calis TolgaM/2002GPKSMBPA-LanzBerufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr.
Calisesi Arzner YasmineF/1971AGPLehrerin3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Caltun TudorM/2002GPMSMgltGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Campinas-Sottile DeboraF/2003AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Cancarini LuanaF/2006AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Candan BertanM/2002AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Candan KemalM/1986AGPLehrerKlasse CandanBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Caner Nil TuanaF/2008BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Capelli LiviaM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Cappallo IdaF/2007AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Cappellotto ChiaraF/2008BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Capti UmutM/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Caraye MohamedM/2004WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Carco EdoardoF/2005AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Carlson LaurentM/2009BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Carritiello LarissaF/2001AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Cartier JasminF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Cartier NorinaF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Carvalho DiogoM/2004AGPKSMSonderklasse 6.-9.Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen.
Casaburi RaffaelaF/2001AGPMSMbrkGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Casanova LorenzoM/2001AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Cascioni TomaszM/2002AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Castellan LouisM/2010BGPKSM3/4aPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Castineiras Doce AaronM/2006BGPKSMP6Prim.schule Bernstrasse, Ostermundigen
Castro AlbaF/2006GPausserkantonal6., 8. und 9. Klas.Rudolf Steiner Schule, Solothurn
Castro DiegoM/1974GPLehrer6., 8. und 9. Klas.Rudolf Steiner Schule, Solothurn
Castro Baldo EmmaF/2000AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Catucci DarinoM/2002AGPMSMZFA2018AGIBB, Bern
Cavegn Seminorio JuliaF/2008BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Cavelti BarlaF/2003AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Celemen KatrinaF/2002AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Cerimi VenoraF/1999AGPMSM2016hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Cerruti MarkusM/1999AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Cescutti PascalM/2000AGPMSMEinzelabholungen (.Technische Fachschule Bern
Chami MayaF/2007BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Changrak TenzinM/2004AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Chariatte DominicM/2001GPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Chariatte JeannineF/2000AGPMSM19FaFachmittelschule Neufeld, Bern
Chatila AbdulM/2007AGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Chavanne JulieF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Chefena MussieM/1999AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Chelapurath FaymeF/2003AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Chen BohanM/2013BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Chen YuzeM/2012BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Cherian MananM/2007AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Cherian RishanM/2010AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Chester IsabellaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019NMS Bern
Chiodi NicolaM/2002AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Chirico GiuliaF/2005AGPKSM3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Choghi ShenayF/2004AGPKSMHöhewegSchule Höheweg, Langnau i.E.
Choque RamiroM/1979AGPLehrerLehrkräfteOberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Christen AlissaF/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Christen CaitlinF/2003AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Christen CarlosM/2002AGPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Christen EmilyF/2003AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Christen FlaviaF/2007BGPKSMMSKSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Christen FlurinM/2004AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Christen JoschaM/2001AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Christen LarinaF/2009BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Christen MoritzM/2002GPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Christen SandroM/2011BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Christen SophieF/2012BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Christian CédricM/2002AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Cianci AdrianaF/2002AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Cianci AlessiaF/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Ciccarese SamuelM/2003AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ciccone VanessaF/2001AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Ciloglu DenizM/2009BGPKSM4ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Cimenoglu CemM/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Cintron DanielaF/2013BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Cintron GabrielaF/2008AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Ciocan CinziaF/2007BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Cisman FosiyaF/2006BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Cizek FabianM/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Cizek KristianM/2010BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Clanak DejanM/2005AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Clavadetscher KeiraF/2009BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Clément MaraF/2002GPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Clementi AntoineM/2012BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Clerc AnninaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Cloetta JulianM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Coco EleniaF/2002GPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Colacicco GioiaF/2000AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Colosio LiaF/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Conrad MaxM/2003GPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Coreski BenjaminM/2007BGPKSM5hPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Cornillie LouisM/2001AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Cortes HelenaF/1998AGPMSMDHF 16GBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Cosentino MutiaraF/2003AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Cosi Livio MatteoM/2006BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Cosi SerenaF/2008BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Costa RihannaF/2007BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Costa Martins JúliaF/2008BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Cottagnoud Muriel (STB)F/2000GPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Couto Pereira Paulo DiogoM/2001AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Creusot AppoloniaF/2008BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Creusot CassiopéeF/2013BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Creusot IcareM/2010BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Cron SvejaF/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Crot CélineF/1993AGPLehrerinGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Cuadrench NoraF/2008BGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Cunha RayoF/2005AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Curty MelvinM/2006AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Czaja LaurinM/2007AGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Czichelski NikitaF/2009BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Da Costa Pereira MarcoM/2004AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Da Rocha Rios GabrielM/2003AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
da Silva Dias LeonardoM/2011BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Dadeesho KraisF/2011BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Daeppen FabriceM/2007AGPKSMLauftreffPrim.schule Schlossweg, Fraubrunnen
Dähler JasminF/1997AGPMSMFAHW BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Dähler PaldenM/2000AGPMSMKlasse LocherBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Daka SamoleaF/2006AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Dalal YasinM/2002AGPMSMQbNMS Bern
Dällenbach ChristianM/2001AGPMSMZFA2017CGIBB, Bern
Dällenbach NoemiF/2010BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Dällenbach RonjaF/2007AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Daniel MedhanitF/2006BGPKSM6ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Dänzer RolandM/1971AGPLehrerFriederika Stiftun.Friederika Stiftung, Walkringen
Daoud AliM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Daoud MohamedM/2007AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Däpp ChristophM/1971GPLehrerGymnasium Interlak.Gym. Interlaken
Däppen AaronM/2005AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Däppen LucaM/2004AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Däppen MauriceM/2005AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Darwish AbdulfattahM/2008BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Dascanio DeniseF/2003WalkKSM2b - Katharina ObiOZ Wiedlisbach
Dauti DeaF/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Dauwalder JuliaF/2005AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
David RoyM/2002AGPMSMPHA 17ABerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
De LouieM/2014BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
De Bock ClaireF/2012BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
De Bock SébastienM/2009AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
De Bock ThibautM/2013BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
De Felice FabioM/2001AGPMSM21bGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
De Guzman Daniel MarcM/1999AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
De Iuliis GiuliaF/2003AGPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
de Lima Flores AndréM/2009BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
De Matteis LuigiM/2001AGPMSMSpengler/in EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
De Pietro FionaF/2008BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
de Riedmatten NoraF/2001AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
de Sepibus Lena FlorenceF/2002AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
De Sousa Machado FlorianM/2003AGPMSMKlasse HirschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
De Stefano NicoM/2004AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Decker Anne ViktoriaF/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Dedaj DenisaF/2003AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Dedaj DonikaF/2003AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Degiorgi MatteoM/2012BGPKSM2cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Degiorgi MatteoM/2012BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
DeGottardi LeonM/2001GPMSM19GbGym. Bern-Neufeld
Deierlein ArthurM/2007AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Deierlein ElisabethF/2005AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Delija LaunitaF/2002AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Della Ventura DavidM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Deloséa TizianaF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Demiral SelinF/2005AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Dempewolff GianlucaM/2008BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Dempewolff LindaF/2006AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Dénervaud FlavioM/2008AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Dennler QuentinM/2001AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Denoth AlinaF/2005AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Denzler JulianM/2004AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Denzler NaomiF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Derivshaj GentM/2009BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Derungs GianM/2004AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Desabelle Neil JohnM/2011BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Dettwiler EmmaF/2001GPMSMGP Bern 2019Gym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Deucher AlecM/2010BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Deucher NoemiF/2008BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Di Chello SofiaF/2010BGPKSM3aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Di Luca FrancescoM/2004AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Di Maria LarissaF/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Di Meo JessicaF/1999AGPMSMGP Bern 2019Gym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Di Meo LauraF/1999AGPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Di Santo GiulianoM/2001AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Di Santo VanessaF/2000AGPMSMDHF2018hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Di Silvestro SiriaF/2004AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Diallo LennyM/2007BGPKSM5hPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Diallo NastasiaF/2006AGPKSMLaLoVolksschule Lorraine, Bern
Diallo Thierno OusmaneM/1998AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Dibbern LasseM/2009AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Dick ElenaF/2000AGPMSMGP Bern 2019Gym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Dick ManuelM/2003AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Diener JesperM/2002AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Dieterle Ann-KatrinF/1998GPMSMBBZ alleBerufsbildungszentrum/Centre d.
Dietiker SaraF/2002AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Dietler JoelM/2002AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Dietler NicM/2003AGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Dietrich AntoniaF/2006AGPKSMPrim. AeschiPrim.schule Aeschi
Dietze EmilieF/2007AGPKSMLaLoVolksschule Lorraine, Bern
Dike BenM/2013BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Dike ElijahM/2010BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Dike SamM/2014BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Dike ZacharyM/2008BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Dill SabrinaF/2003AGPKSMcsbernChristliche Schule Bern (csber.
Dimitrijevic LukaM/2004AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Dinaj GestinM/2007AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Diriwächter JoyF/2007BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Diserens InèsF/2001GPMSMSport AEVGym. Bern-Neufeld
Divkovic ValentinaF/2004AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Djellal RachidM/2009AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Djilali SaraF/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Djordjevic NikolaM/2001AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Djuranovic MarinaF/2001AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Djuranovic XeniaF/2002AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Djurdje DjordjevicM/2008BGPKSM3/4eSchule Pestalozzi, Bern
Dlugokecki BrunoM/2003GPKSMBPA-LanzBerufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr.
Doerig MiaF/2007AGPKSMSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Dogan ElifF/2011BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Dogan MetehanM/2009BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Dogan MirayF/2005AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Dolder FredericM/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Domenic RoshanaF/2009BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Domenig LauréeF/2000AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Dopke FinjaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Dorado SofiaF/2001AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Doumbia AmaraM/2012BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Downes JamilaF/2005AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Dragusha AnesaF/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Drapp MiraF/2003AGPMSMSport SAGGym. Bern-Neufeld
Dreier AnjaF/2002AGPMSMZFA2018AGIBB, Bern
Dreier ChantalF/2005BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Dreier ValerieF/2004AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Dridi GioiaF/2004AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Dubach AmélieF/2006BGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Dubach AngelikaF/2002AGPMSMPferdeberufeInforama, Zollikofen
Dubach DésiréeF/2007BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Dubach GianM/2003AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Dubach LauraF/2005AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Dubach LenaF/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Dubach NataschaF/1998AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Dubach SvenM/2005BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Dubach TamaraF/2010BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Dubail LéoM/2000AGPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Dubeler RetoM/2002AGPKSMBPA-LanzBerufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr.
Dübi LaurinM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Dubois RuneF/2006BGPKSM5.-8.KlPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Dudli JoëlM/2009BGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Dudov ConstanceF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Düger MikailM/2008BGPKSM4dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Duguet ChloéF/2006BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Duguet LouiseF/2010BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Duka LenaF/2011BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Dungga Gilbert ImmanuelM/2007BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Duricova KlaraF/2002AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Dürig AyleenF/2006AGPKSM5./6. CPrim.schule Riggisberg
Durkin DavidM/2005AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Durmaz ElifF/2002WalkMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Durrer MaraF/2004BGPKSMOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Dursun CemM/2012BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Durtschi NathalieF/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Dutler LindaF/2004BGPKSMSammelklasseSchule Mösli, Ostermundigen
Duvanel RomaneF/2012BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Dzezairi IljasM/1996AGPMSMSpengler/in EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Ebener FlurinaF/2010BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Ebener JeronM/2010BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Ebener LevinM/2009BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Ebener Mattia EneaM/2008BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Eberhard TobiasM/2003AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Ebinger LouisM/2008AGPKSMLaLoVolksschule Lorraine, Bern
Ebrahimi AlijanM/1998GPMSMKlasse LocherBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Eckart BjörnM/2001GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Eckert LeaF/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Eckhart ManuelM/2001AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Eckoski ElenaF/2007BGPKSM4dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Efrem HenosM/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Eggen CorinnaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Eggenschwiler SimonM/1999GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Egger AmélieF/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Egger NadineF/1999AGPMSMPHA 17ABerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Egger SamuelM/2005AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Egger SimonM/1992AGPLehrer5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Egger SonjaF/2002AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Eggimann AndriM/2001AGPMSMICT 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Eggimann ChristianM/2002GPMSMBFS LandwirtschaftInforama, Zollikofen
Eggimann ChristianM/2004BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Eggimann ChristophM/1970AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Eggimann FlurinaF/2001GPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Eggimann JanikM/2008BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Eggimann JosiaM/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Eggimann LinoM/2009BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Eggimann OlleM/1961WalkLehrer2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Eggimann RamonM/2001AGPMSMKlasse HirschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Eggimann TimonM/2012BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Eggimann YaraF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Eggli JanM/2014BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Eggli TimM/2014BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Egli JanM/2010BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Egli LaraF/2002AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Egli LenaF/2007BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Egli LiviaF/2000GPMSM19FaFachmittelschule Neufeld, Bern
Egli MichelleF/2012BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Egli NicoM/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Egli PaulaF/2009BGPKSM3/4eSchule Pestalozzi, Bern
Egli RaphaelM/2000GPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Egli RyanM/2012BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Egloff SarahF/2005AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Ehiabhi JoshuaM/2007AGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Ehrler LeonieF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Ehrsam ThierryM/2000AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Ehua KimM/2009BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Eichenberger DeliaF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Eichenberger FabianM/2008BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Eichenberger FlaviaF/2002GPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Eichenberger ManonF/2006BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Eichenberger RaphaëlM/2011BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Eichenberger YanaF/2006BGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Eicher StefanM/1999AGPMSMWM17cWirtschaftsmittelschule, Bern
Eichholzer MerlinM/2000AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Eichhorn LauraF/2000AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Eijer SereinaF/2001AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Eiwen SalomeF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
El Bourahi NezarM/2007BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
El Moudden TahaM/2002AGPMSM20RGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Elamugaran KarshaF/2008BGPKSM4ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Ellenberger TomM/1999AGPMSMKlasse BergerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Elsaesser IsabelF/2006AGPKSM3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Elsässer MichelleF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Elshani Jashari ElinaF/2004AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Elst DavidM/1999GPMSMInformatiker 3. Le.Technische Fachschule Bern
Eltom IssraF/2010BGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Emin SinanM/2003AGPMSMKlasse HirschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Emmenegger DavidM/2009AGPKSM3dPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Emmenegger ElenaF/2002AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Emmenegger JoyM/2002AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Emmenegger MarcM/2007AGPKSM5cPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Enderli NilsM/2000GPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Engel LucaM/2000GPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Engler FlorianM/2002GPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Epprecht LilyF/2006AGPKSMGP-TeilnehmerOberstufenzentrum Worbboden
Epprecht MelissaF/2003GPKSMGP-TeilnehmerOberstufenzentrum Worbboden
Eraslan AlperM/2005AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Eraslan SudeF/2005AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Erb LuanaF/2008BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Erbetta SofiaF/2010BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Erdal RojinaF/2005AGPKSMHöhewegSchule Höheweg, Langnau i.E.
Erdmann MarthaF/2005AGPKSM7dSek.stufe I Zollikofen
Eren KayraM/2006WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Ergen MalvyF/2006AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Erhard LouisaF/2011BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Erhard MaleaF/2009AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Ermel CelineF/2006AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Ermel MarcelM/2003AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Ermel MarcoM/2008BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Ermias EseyM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 4a SelhofenPrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Erni LenaF/2007BGPKSMKlasse 5dPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Ersöz KayraM/2005AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Escher NouraF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Escher RomainM/2002GPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Eschler GianM/2004AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Essefi YoussefM/2003AGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Estermann LinaF/2012BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Esteves DanielaF/1998AGPMSMFMS 2aNMS Bern
Estoppey SarahF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Estrop AksheraF/2006AGPKSM3aOberstufe Kirchberg
Estrop RethikM/2002AGPKSM1dOberstufe Kirchberg
Eterno LorisM/2008AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Etter FabienneF/2000GPMSMSport AEVGym. Bern-Neufeld
Etter LukasM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Eugster AlbaF/2001GPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Eugster LeonieF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Eychmüller JulianM/2001GPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Eyer Noah LarsM/2008AGPKSM4cPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Fabienne SchürchF/2000AGPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Facchinetti AlinaF/2001AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Fadda MalikM/2006BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Fahr CarolineF/2005AGPKSMSport USFreies Gym., Bern
Fahrni ElinF/2012BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Fahrni LadinaF/2012BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Fahrni LorinM/2010BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Fahrni LyaF/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Fahrni MelinaF/2012BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Fahrni SimonM/2010BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Faizi SaminM/1995AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Fakhruldeen AliM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Fakhruldeen SajadM/2006BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Fallegger FabriceM/2009BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Fallegger MischaM/2012BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Faller LucaM/2001AGPMSMWM17cWirtschaftsmittelschule, Bern
Fandaj ErdaF/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Fankhauser CelineF/2009BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Fankhauser DiegoM/2005AGPKSM7cOSS Heimberg
Fankhauser DominikM/2001AGPMSMKlasse P. BärtschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Fankhauser Elia MattiaM/2003GPMSM22efGym. Burgdorf
Fankhauser ElinF/2012BGPKSM1./2.SchuljahrPrim.schule Dorf, Signau
Fankhauser FabienneF/2005AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Fankhauser FionaF/2012BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Fankhauser IsmaelM/2004AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Fankhauser JanisM/2007BGPKSMMSKSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Fankhauser JonasM/2010BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Fankhauser JuliaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse MäderBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Fankhauser LeonM/2009BGPKSM3/4eSchule Pestalozzi, Bern
Fankhauser LindaF/2012BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Fankhauser MaraF/2006AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Fankhauser MichelleF/2011BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Fankhauser NinaF/2011BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Fankhauser NoelM/2010BGPKSM1./2.SchuljahrPrim.schule Dorf, Signau
Fankhauser RemoM/2008BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Fankhauser TinaF/2002AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Fankhauser YannisM/2012BGPKSM1./2.SchuljahrPrim.schule Dorf, Signau
Farago HannahF/2003AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Farber AmelieF/2011BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Farber MalouF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Fareed IffahF/2003AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Farha ElissiaF/2007BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Faro AlishaF/2006BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Fäs LauraF/2003AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Fäs MarkusM/1971AGPLehrerOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Fasel CelineF/2001AGPMSM20FFachmittelschule Neufeld, Bern
Fass ChristopherM/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Fässler AlinaF/2004WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Fassmann LisaF/2002AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Fatjona ShabaniF/2000AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Fayazi HassanM/1998GPMSMSportklasseBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Interlaken
Fazlic HarisM/2002AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Fazlija JonidaF/2005AGPKSM7cOSS Heimberg
Fehlbaum KevinM/1999GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Fehlmann NoraF/1995AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Feichtinger KathrinF/2008BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Feichtinger LeaF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Fejza DionM/2007AGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Fejzulahu ElsaF/2004BGPKSM5.-8.KlPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Felder AndrésM/2003GPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Felix DominikM/2003AGPKSMKlasse 9Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Feller AndriM/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1.-6.Prim.schule Utzigen-Littewil
Feller ZoeF/2006AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Ferati AgnesaF/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Ferdinandi GiuliettaF/2001GPMSMbtsGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Ferizaj FlorianM/2000AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Fermaud AlisaF/2009BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Fernandes AlexandreM/1999AGPMSMM18AWirtschaftsschule, Thun
Fernandes RubenM/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Fernandes Esteves EmanuelM/2002AGPMSMSchreiner/in EFZ 2.Technische Fachschule Bern
Fernandez CarlosM/2005AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Fernandez-Gallego IriaF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Fernando JulieF/2004AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Ferrari NoahM/2001AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Ferraro Emilio ErnesteM/2003AGPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Ferraro - Snoop Dog MatteoM/1988AGPLehrerKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Ferreira ClaudiaF/2002AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Ferrero LaraF/1993AGPLehrerin5./6. Klasse DWylergut, Bern
Ferrier ChristophM/1980AGPLehrerSportklasseBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Interlaken
Ferrier ChristophM/1980AGPLehrerSportklasseBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Interlaken
Fesehaye RutaF/1996AGPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Fetscherin IrmaF/2008BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Fetz JasminF/2001AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Feuz AlessandraF/2003AGPKSMSonderklasse 6.-9.Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen.
Feuz AlinaF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Feuz JelenaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Feuz RobinM/1996AGPMSMKV 2&3Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Feuz SophieF/2003AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Fiechter CheyenneF/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Fiechter JamieF/2003AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Fiechter JoanaF/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Fiedler RonjaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Fiesolani AnnikaF/2005AGPKSM3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Filardi NoraF/2004AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Filbrandt LaurellM/2002GPMSM21MdGym. Bern-Neufeld
Filbrandt LaurellM/2002GPMSM21MdGym. Bern-Neufeld
Filipovic NikolinaF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 4a SelhofenPrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Finance SophieF/2005AGPKSM3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Finger BrigitteF/1980WalkLehrerinGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Finger LeonieF/2005BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Finger MelinaF/2006BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Finger NoahM/2001AGPMSMEinzelabholungen (.Technische Fachschule Bern
Finger NoeliaF/2010BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Finger PascalM/2009BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Fischer AaronM/2012BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Fischer ChantalF/1991AGPLehrerinSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Fischer JadeF/2005AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Fischer JasminF/1990AGPLehrerinSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Fischer JessicaF/1994AGPMSMKLE-8-17KWirtschafts- und Kaderschule K.
Fischer JohannaF/2004AGPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Fischer MariluF/2010BGPKSM2aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Fischer RaffaelM/1988GPLehrerSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Fissehatsion KibromM/1989AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Fitsum SamrawitF/1998AGPMSMFABE BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Fitze LeandroM/2001AGPMSMKlasse BergerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Fivian AliciaF/2002AGPMSMPferdeberufeInforama, Zollikofen
Flatscher NoémieF/2002AGPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Fleischli KimberlyF/2004AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Florio AlexM/2001AGPMSMKlasse P. BärtschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Flück MarcelM/2003AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Flückiger DarioM/2011BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Flückiger DinaF/2007BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Flückiger HendrykM/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019NMS Bern
Flückiger JanaF/2010BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Flückiger JelenaF/2011BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Flückiger LarissaF/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Flückiger LenaF/2006AGPKSM3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Flückiger LeonM/2004AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Flückiger Levi JonahM/2009AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Flückiger Lou EllaF/2011BGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Flückiger MikeM/2006BGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Flückiger NinoM/2010BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Flückiger RahelF/2003AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Flückiger SabineF/2008BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Flückiger TomM/2000AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Flügge AnastasiaF/2008AGPKSM5./6. CPrim.schule Riggisberg
Flühmann SaskiaF/2004AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Flükiger TobiasM/2010BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Flumene NinoM/2009BGPKSM4dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Fluri EliaM/2005AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Fluri SarahF/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Flury AmaraF/2005AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Flury EkeneF/2005GPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Flury LeonieF/2003AGPMSMSport SAGGym. Bern-Neufeld
Flury MayaF/2008AGPKSMLaLoVolksschule Lorraine, Bern
Flury RheaF/2006AGPKSMLaLoVolksschule Lorraine, Bern
Flury SennaF/2012AGPKSMMittelstufe Schule Grentschel, Lyss
Föhn SimonM/2010BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Fonje LucyF/2011BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Foord SamuelM/2007AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Foord ThomasM/2008AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Forastiere AnastasiaF/2005AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Forrer ThibaudM/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Forster AnnaF/2002GPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Forster JustineF/2002AGPMSMAP18aBFB Bildung Formation, Biel-Bienne
Forster MarvinM/2003GPKSM2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Forster SurafelM/2009BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Fossati IndraM/2009BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Fournier MartinaF/1988AGPLehrerin7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Fraitag AlexM/2009BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Frank MarcoM/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Frank SaraF/2002AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Frank ValentinM/2001GPMSMEinzelabholungen (.Technische Fachschule Bern
Franke JeremyM/2005AGPKSMKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Frankowski TimM/2000GPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Frei KilianM/2007AGPKSM5dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Frei LeandroM/2000AGPMSMM18AWirtschaftsschule, Thun
Frei LisaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2aNMS Bern
Frei NoelM/2008AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Frei RosmarieF/1961AGPLehrerin2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Frei SydneyF/2001AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Freiburghaus JoelM/2001AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Freitag JohannesM/2004AGPMSMWerner LüthiGym. Burgdorf
Freitag LinnéaF/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Freitag VanessaF/2011BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Freudiger TimonM/2004GPKSM2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Freudiger YanisM/2007AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Freund AnjaF/2007AGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Freund SilvanM/2008GPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Frey AldinaF/2003AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Frey KevinM/2004AGPKSM8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Frick LeandroM/2009BGPKSMSammelklasseSchule Mösli, Ostermundigen
Frick MaelleF/2009BGPKSM4ASchule Laubegg, Bern
Fricker KaiM/2002GPMSMKlasse LocherBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Friedli AnjaF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Friedli FranziskaF/2001GPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Friedli JanaF/2003AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Friedli JuriM/2005AGPKSM8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Friedli MarcoM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Friedli Naima ElinF/2007AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Friedli SarinaF/2011BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Friedli SeanM/2002AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Friedli SiljaF/2008BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Friedli SvenjaF/2006BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Friedli TimonM/2009BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Friedrich NoëlleF/2005AGPKSM3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Fries DeliaF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Frikart SilvanM/2007AGPKSM4.-6. KlasseSchule Oberthal
Frikart ValerieF/2002AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Frischknecht ClaudiaF/2003AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Fritschi MilenaF/2002AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Fröhlicher LoïcM/2004GPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Frölke ChrisM/2006AGPKSMOberstufe Zweisimm.Volksschule Zweisimmen
Frömmel AlishaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Frosio ElissaF/2003AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Frost EllenF/2008BGPKSM3/4eSchule Pestalozzi, Bern
Früh ElenaF/2003AGPKSMSpielenOberstufenschule Vechigen, Boll
Früh JakobM/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Frund RoxaneF/1999AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Frutig LeandraF/2006AGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Frutschi JustineF/2002AGPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Fry SalomeF/2003AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Fuchs AnikaF/2007BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Fuchs EnyaF/2002GPMSMKV 1Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Fuchs FabienneF/2008BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Fuchs GinaF/2003AGPMSMDROG-8-18BWirtschafts- und Kaderschule K.
Fuchs JonaM/2009BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Fuchs LisaF/2005BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Fuchu MaraF/2002AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Fuhrer AliaF/2011BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Fuhrer DaniloM/2014BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Fuhrer FelixM/2003AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Fuhrer GianM/2012BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Fuhrer JoschaM/2008AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Fuhrer LinnF/2010BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Fuhrer MarcM/2001AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Fuhrer MateoM/2011BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Fuhrer NandoM/2003GPMSM22efGym. Burgdorf
Fuhrer NandoM/2007AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Fuhrer SandraF/1987AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Fuhrer YanisM/2003WalkKSMOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Fuhrimann AlinaF/2008BGPKSMSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Fuhrimann JarnoM/2006BGPKSMSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Füllemann NevioM/2010BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Fumagalli IgnazioM/2008AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Fumey IjobM/2006AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Funk SalomeF/2003AGPMSM21bGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Furer RebekaF/2000AGPMSMMPA 18 Ebe-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Furrer AmélieF/2010BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Furrer HannaF/2010BGPKSM3cPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Furrer LeonardoM/2002AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Furrer OliviaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Furrer SophieF/2008BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Gächter ValeriaF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Gafner AnnyF/2001AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Gal VandaF/2007BGPKSM6AKreuzfeld 1, Langenthal
Galati DiegoM/2006AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Galera JuanM/2000AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Galeuchet RicoM/2001GPMSMSP NF SEPGym. Bern-Neufeld
Galli HannahF/2009BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Galli JaraF/2004AGPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Galli JoshuaM/2010BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Galli Justin LeonM/2009BGPKSMMirchel BärenPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Gallimore AmyF/2009AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Gallmann AnastasiaF/1998AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gallmetzer YazzmanF/2005AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Gallo LaureF/1970WalkLehrerinISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Gallus VanessaF/2005WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Galvis NataliaF/2004AGPKSMOS SpitalackerSchule Spitalacker, Bern
Gammeter FlorenceF/2003AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Gantenbein DominikM/2008AGPKSMKG, 1.-6. KlassePrim.schule Geisshubel, Zollikofen
Gantenbein ManuelM/2005AGPKSM7dSek.stufe I Zollikofen
Gantner LukasM/2003AGPMSMZFA2018CGIBB, Bern
Ganz ChloeF/2007BGPKSM5.-8.KlPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Garcia KilianM/2007BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Garcia VanessaF/1998GPMSMFABE BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Garo JanaF/2001AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Gasche ClaudiaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Gasche ClaudiaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Gasche LisaF/2005AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Gasche NicolaM/2005GPausserkantonal6., 8. und 9. Klas.Rudolf Steiner Schule, Solothurn
Gashi AmelieF/2008BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Gashi EdmirM/2001AGPMSMICT 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Gashi HannaF/2008BGPausserkantonalPrimarschule Lommi.Prim.schule Lommiswil
Gasser GillesM/2002AGPMSMKlasse LocherBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Gasser JamiraF/2002AGPMSMSportklassenRKorel.BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Gasser JorisM/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Gasser LaraF/2007AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Gasser LéonieF/2000AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Gasser LorenaF/2005AGPKSM3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Gasser ManuelM/2004AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Gasser NabiF/2010AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Gasser NicolaiM/2007BGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Gassmann CamilleF/2002AGPMSMSchreiner/in EFZ 2.Technische Fachschule Bern
Gassmann MichelleF/2002AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Gassner LiviaF/2002AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Gaston BuergiM/2009AGPKSM3CSchule Laubegg, Bern
Gato Rodriguez AdrianM/2008BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Gattiker JanaF/2003AGPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gauch MauriceM/2001AGPMSMDHF2017iBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Gäumann ElissaM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Gautschi LuisM/1999AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gazeau AlexandreM/2003AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gebrezgabher ErmiasM/2005AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Gecer CerenF/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Gechter EliaM/2007AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Gehri ColinM/2011BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Gehri JilF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Gehri PascaleF/2005AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Gehri SarinaF/2002AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Gehrig FabianM/2006BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Gehrig RominaF/2008BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Gehriger LitaniF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Geier Thomson LiliaF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Geiger RoméeF/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Geiser GinaF/1977GPLehrerin2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Geiser MikaM/2004AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Geissbühler EliaM/2008AGPKSMMirchel AltstadtPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Geissbühler JaëlF/2010BGPKSMLauftreffPrim.schule Schlossweg, Fraubrunnen
Geissbühler JessicaF/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Geissbühler LiaF/2010BGPKSM2aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Geissbühler NoaM/2003AGPMSMBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Geissbühler OcéaneF/2001AGPMSMbtsGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Geissbühler SilasM/2005AGPKSMMirchel AltstadtPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Geissbühler SusanneF/1963AGPLehrerinOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Geisseler JanicM/2001AGPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Geisser MiriamF/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Gempeler TimeaF/2005AGPKSMReal WimmisChruemig, Wimmis
Generale EnnioM/2008AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Gentsotsang ChödrupM/1978AGPMSMSchreiner / Bau Mi.Technische Fachschule Bern
Gerber AlexanderM/1989AGPLehrer7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Gerber AlexiF/2003AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Gerber AngelinaF/2008BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Gerber BenjaminM/2001AGPMSMKlasse P. BärtschiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Gerber CelineF/2000AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Gerber ChristopheM/2004BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Gerber DamianM/2002AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Gerber DavidM/2004GPKSM7eOberstufenzentrum Ittigen
Gerber DavidM/2011BGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Gerber ElisaF/2001AGPMSMGP Bern 2019Gym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Gerber JanaF/2005AGPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Gerber JasminF/2008BGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Gerber JelaF/2003AGPMSMbrkGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gerber JeremiaM/2009BGPausserkantonalPrimarschule Lommi.Prim.schule Lommiswil
Gerber JessicaF/2004AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Gerber JoelM/2000GPMSMMoserGym. Burgdorf
Gerber LéanaF/2003AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gerber LiaF/1999AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gerber LukasM/2004BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Gerber MarvinM/2009BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Gerber MeganF/2005AGPKSM7cOSS Heimberg
Gerber MelanieF/2001AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Gerber NadjaF/1990AGPLehrerinSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Gerber Neal MikaelM/2006BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Gerber NicoM/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Gerber RamonM/2007BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Gerber RijanaF/2011BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Gerber RonjaF/2008BGPKSMUnterstufeHäleschwand, Signau
Gerber SarahF/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Gerber SebastianM/2007BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Gerber SelinaF/2002GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Gerber SelineF/2002AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Gerber SeverinM/1998GPMSMBM 2018cBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Thun
Gerber SilvanM/2007BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Gerber StefanieF/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Gerber Timo MikaM/2003GPMSMSport GF POCGym. Bern-Neufeld
Gerber TimonM/2010BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Gerber YannM/2006AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Gerbig JoëlleF/2010BGPKSM3bPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Gerencser LarsM/2003AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Gergoc DardanM/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Germann JanicM/2007AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Germann RonjaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Germann SarahF/1992GPLehrerinR5Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach
Gerstner SamuelM/2004AGPKSM2b - Katharina ObiOZ Wiedlisbach
Gertsch DevinM/2011BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Gërxhalija EngjëllM/2006BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Gestach RomeoM/1999AGPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Gexu ZhuM/2007BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Gfeller LouisM/2004AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Ghaderpoor NinaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ghazal RawadM/1997AGPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ghirlanda AlinaF/2011BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Ghirlanda LeonaF/2009BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Ghirlanda LouisaF/2013BGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Ghotra TaniaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Gianella OlivierM/2000AGPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Gianini LynnF/2010BGPausserkantonalPrimarschulePrim.schule, Rüttenen
Giger JackM/2008BGPausserkantonalPrimarschule Lommi.Prim.schule Lommiswil
Gilg LeaF/2000AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Gilg NinaF/2003AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Gilgen MartinaF/1987AGPLehrerinSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Gilomen CélineF/2002AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Gilomen LucaM/2001GPMSMKlasse MäderBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Giminiani MollyF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Giovinazzo LauraF/2003AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Girmay AbelM/2003AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Girmay HenokM/2000AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Gischard SamuelM/1999AGPMSMHSKL-8-17Wirtschafts- und Kaderschule K.
Gisler DariaF/2006BGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Gisler JoasM/2006BGPKSM4.-6. KlasseSchule Bönigen
Gisler LeonM/2009BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Glardon CédricM/2006AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Glaser RomyF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Glättli MylèneF/2008BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Glausen AmelioM/2005AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Glauser ElineF/2008BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Glauser JonasM/2010BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Glauser MarisaF/2006AGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Glauser MatejM/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Glauser NevioM/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Glauser SophieF/2005BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Glinz HannahF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Gloor AnoukF/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Glutz NicolasM/2003AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Glyukov MaksimM/2000AGPMSMKE16bBFB Bildung Formation, Biel-Bienne
Gnägi CatiaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Gnägi GianM/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gnägi JuliaF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Gnehm MaurinM/2006AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Gneist LivioM/2003GPMSM22efGym. Burgdorf
Gobbin MarleneF/2009BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Gobeli EliasM/2001AGPMSMBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Gobeli HannaF/2011BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Godel Laura-MarieF/2001GPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Goebel JorimM/2003AGPKSMKlasse 9BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Goerbert AlexanderM/2012BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Goetz RebekkaF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Goetz SheilaF/2001AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Gogolyeva SofiyaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Gojo AbielM/1998AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Gökgül Emir-CanM/2004AGPKSM2b - Katharina ObiOZ Wiedlisbach
Gökkurt NadirM/2008AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Golban AndréM/2004WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Goldschmid GiannaF/2001AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Gomes Amorim Sofia FatimF/2001AGPMSM20vGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Gomes de Souza Neto SeverianoM/1997AGPMSMKlasse CandanBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Gonçalves VeronicaF/2003AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Gonda ZoëF/2006BGPKSMSport USFreies Gym., Bern
Gonseth JoshuaM/2000AGPMSMFageBFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Gonseth TimonM/2005AGPKSMKlase 8APrim.schule Riggisberg
Gonzales CelinaF/2002AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
González Niedoba RubénM/2004AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Gossweiler HamsaM/2001AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Gosteli SophieF/2009BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Götsch LarissaF/2003AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Gouett MapleF/2010BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Gouett MarshallM/2012BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Graber BeatriceF/1968WalkLehrerin1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Graber JaniceF/2001AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Graber JorinaF/2004AGPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Graber LauraF/2001AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Graber LiaF/2006AGPKSM6aPrim.schule Spitalacker, Bern
Graber NoahM/1999AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Graber SamiraF/1999AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Grädel RaphaelM/2007AGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Gradnohl MironM/2003AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Graells NémoF/2001GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Graf ChiaraF/2007AGPKSM5./6. CPrim.schule Riggisberg
Graf GioiaF/2005AGPKSMGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Graf HeleneF/2002AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Graf JoyF/2005AGPKSM1. - 9. KlasseSchule Linden
Graf JustinM/2009AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Graf KunoM/2008AGPKSM1. - 9. KlasseSchule Linden
Graf LeoM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Graf LiaF/2004WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Graf TinaF/2004AGPKSMLaufgruppe GPOberstufe Sigriswil
Grandjean MiaF/2006AGPKSM6APrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Grandjean NicoM/2006AGPKSM6APrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Grasso Raya JenniferF/2003AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Graziani CordeliaF/1967GPLehrerinEinzelabholungen (.Technische Fachschule Bern
Greber NoraF/2006BGPKSMOberstufe Zweisimm.Volksschule Zweisimmen
Gregorini JoelM/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Greisser JairaF/2011BGPKSM2bPrim.schule Grentschel, Lyss
Gremaud CyrilM/2004AGPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Gremaud ValérieF/2001AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gressly EllaF/2008AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Greter LioraF/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Greter Mirijam-AnnF/2007BGPKSMKlasse 5dPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Greub LarsM/2009AGPKSMSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Greub LenaF/2003AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Greub LenaF/2007AGPKSMSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Grezet TillM/2001AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Gribi ElenaF/2001AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Grieb MadlenF/2009BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Grieb UeliM/2011BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Griffith MarvinM/2000AGPMSMEinzelabholungen (.Technische Fachschule Bern
Grimm AyshaF/2009BGPausserkantonalPrimarschulePrim.schule, Rüttenen
Grimm VivienneF/2000AGPMSMKlasse DBTBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Grindat DésiréeF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Grob JulieF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BURGym. Bern-Neufeld
Grob LeonieF/2001AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Grob SarinaF/2000AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Grogg IsabelF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Grogg MajF/2001GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Grolimund BenM/2005AGPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Grolimund DavidM/1982AGPLehrer7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Gronow JakobM/2006AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Grossen Marie-LuiseF/2006BGPKSM6AKreuzfeld 1, Langenthal
Grossen MischaM/2005AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Grossen ShayenneF/2003AGPKSMKlasse 9Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Grossen SvenM/2005AGPKSM7B & 7COSS Frutigen
Grossen TimoM/2009BGPKSM3. und 4. KlassePrim.schule Hang, Toffen
Grossenbacher DeniseF/1977AGPLehrerinSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Grossenbacher FlaviaF/2004AGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Grossenbacher FlaviaF/2004AGPKSMSchulsport RunningSchulsport Running, H'buchsee
Grossenbacher NicoleF/1999AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Grossenbacher NoahM/1999GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Grossenbacher NoemiF/2000AGPMSM19GaGym. Bern-Neufeld
Grossenbacher RomanaF/2006AGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Grossmann PhilippeM/1998GPMSMTW17AWirtschaftsschule, Thun
Grosso VanessaF/2003AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Grosvernier TimeaF/2001GPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Gruber LeaF/2002AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Grundbacher ChantalF/2001GPMSMKlasse DBTBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Grundbacher DarioM/2000AGPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Grundbacher NiklasM/2005AGPKSM3cOberstufe Kirchberg
Grunder DemianM/2011BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Grunder LarsM/2004AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Grunder MarlenaF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Grunder NicolaM/2002GPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Grunder NoemiF/2004AGPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Grunder TobiasM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Grünenwald JasminF/2004BGPKSMOberstufe Zweisimm.Volksschule Zweisimmen
Grünig AmandaF/2001GPMSMTaNMS Bern
Grünig NeelaF/2009BGPKSMSammelklasseSchule Mösli, Ostermundigen
Grünig Nico-YanisM/2002AGPMSMBWANoss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Gruss AlexandraF/1999GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Grütter CeliaF/2009BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Grütter EricM/2003AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Grütter LenaF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Grütter LeonM/2009BGPKSM3./4. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Grütter LorinM/2006AGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Grütter LouisM/2007BGPKSM5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Grütter NicolaM/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Grütter NicolasM/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Gschwend Fabio RiccardoM/2009BGPKSM3aPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Gschwind AlesyaF/2006AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Güdel SabineF/1990AGPLehrerinGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Guerreiro ReaF/2002AGPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gugger MaleaF/2009BGPKSM3./4.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Guggisberg AndrinM/2010BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Guggisberg BasilM/2008BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Guggisberg EmelieF/2003AGPKSMKlasse 9Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Guggisberg FlurinM/2006AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Guggisberg LinusM/2014BGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Gugler LinusM/2008AGPKSMSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Gugolz JanisM/2010BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Guido NajaF/2003AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Guillaume JudithF/1999AGPMSMSchreiner/in EFZ 2.Technische Fachschule Bern
Guillebeau LorenzM/2003AGPKSM2aOberstufe Kirchberg
Gül Can ErnestoM/2009AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Gül ErenM/2003AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Gül Leo DimitriM/2011BGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Gül UmutM/2006AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Guler GianM/2010AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Gunaratnam AbinayaF/2004AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Gunaratnam AjinaF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Gunaseelan VishnuM/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Gunasingam AshnaviF/2009BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Gunasingam SusmithaF/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Günes ArdaM/2009AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Günter NiklausM/1989AGPLehrer6APrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Gupta ArnavM/2012BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Gurga MeronM/2006AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Gurtner JuliaF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Gut TabeaF/2001AGPMSM21aGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Gutbrod DavidM/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gutiérrez Callejo AliciaF/2004AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Gutjahr MaraF/2001AGPMSMZFA2017aBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Thun
Gutkowski EstelleF/2006AGPKSMLaLoVolksschule Lorraine, Bern
Gutmann LiviaF/2002AGPMSMSport BURGym. Bern-Neufeld
Güttinger LiaF/2006AGPKSM5./6. Klasse DWylergut, Bern
Güzel BerivanF/2002AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Gygax AvaniF/2001AGPMSMEinzelabholungen (.Technische Fachschule Bern
Gygax LeonieF/2003AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Gygax NorahF/2004AGPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Gyger AndreaF/2004AGPKSM8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Gyger AnninaF/2004AGPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Gyger LukasF/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Gyger RaphaelaF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Gygi SandraF/1988AGPLehrerin3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Gygli FabioM/2000AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Gyr MarcelM/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Gysel DanielM/1981AGPLehrer1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Gysel DinahF/2007AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Gysel RachelleF/2013BGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Gysel RenitaF/1981AGPLehrerin1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Gysi NandaF/2003AGPMSM21dGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Gysin EleonoraF/2009BGPKSM4bPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Gysin JohannaF/2001AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Haaf LorenaF/2010BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Haaf NoeliaF/2007BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Haas LiaF/2008BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Haas LucienM/2005GPKSM3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Habegger AureliaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Habegger BenjaminM/2001AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Habegger DanielaF/2001AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Habegger StefanM/1988AGPLehrerGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Haberer MaxM/2008AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Häberlin AnjaF/2006BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Häberlin JulianM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Habibi AbdullahM/1997AGPMSMKlasse CandanBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Habtemikael MerhawiM/2008BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Hadorn LindaF/2009BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Hadorn RetoM/2001AGPMSMDHF2018hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Haefeli LuisM/2003AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Häfeli Julia SamanthaF/2001AGPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Hafner RenateF/1962AGPLehrerinKV 2&3Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Hagedorn JanaF/2002AGPMSMDHF2018hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hagen RonjaF/2004AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Hagenow LionelM/2002AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019NMS Bern
Hagmann AlineF/2001AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hagmann SylvanM/1999GPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hähnel EmelyF/2008BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Haidari AshkanM/1999AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
haile ermiasM/1997AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Hailemichael KibromM/1995AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Haizmann ArnaudM/2001GPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Haj Abdo BirivanF/1999AGPMSMPHA 2dBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hajzeraj YlliM/1996GPMSMDHF2017kBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hakimi SarahF/2003AGPKSMBPA-LanzBerufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr.
Haklaj ArbnoraF/2002AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Haldemann AgnesF/1976AGPLehrerinrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Haldemann CorinF/2007BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Haldimann MarcoM/2008BGPKSM1. - 9. KlasseSchule Linden
Haldimann MichaelM/2004AGPKSMOS PestalozziOberstufe Pestalozzi, Burgdorf
Haldimann SilvanM/2008BGPKSMMirchel BärenPrim.-, Realschule Mirchel
Haljimi VenisM/2004AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Haller AaronM/2002GPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Halser FionaF/2010BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Hamadé AliM/2010AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Hamdani GjenetaF/2004AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Hame TaherM/2003AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Hamidi LejlaF/2006AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Hämmerli AnjaF/2001AGPMSMDHF2018hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hammoul NadhirM/2009AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Hamzi AjlaF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Hamzi FatlindM/2003AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Handschin TinaF/2003AGPMSMSport AEVGym. Bern-Neufeld
Hänggeli LenaF/2002AGPMSMSport AEVGym. Bern-Neufeld
Hänggi AlainM/2009BGPKSMKG, 1.-6. KlassePrim.schule Geisshubel, Zollikofen
Hänggi JonasM/1979GPLehrer3/4eSchule Pestalozzi, Bern
Häni AndréM/1978AGPLehrerAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Hanna AbigailF/2001AGPMSMPHA 17BBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hannemann DeborahF/2005AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Hänni AnoukF/2008BGPKSMPrimarschule Heili.Prim.schule Heiligenschwendi
Hänni Benaja OlivierM/2000GPMSMKlasse SondereggerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hänni JanaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Hänni JoelM/2007AGPKSMLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Hänni NoeM/2007AGPKSMAusdauerPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Hänni NoeM/2007AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Hänni PhilippeM/1989AGPLehrerMechanikpraktiker .Technische Fachschule Bern
Hänni SimonaF/2001AGPMSMBB-8-17BWirtschafts- und Kaderschule K.
Hänni TillM/2000AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Hanzal YannikM/2007AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Hänzi NandoM/2003AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Haqani ZabiullahM/1998AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Harb YaraF/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Hari TamaraF/1992AGPLehrerinGPBern2018Schule Oberburg
Härri AlineF/2005BGPKSMOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Härtli CheyenneF/2000AGPMSMFMS 2aNMS Bern
Hartmann PhilipM/1993GPLehrer4.-6. KlasseSchule Bönigen
Hasan Ali AbdulazizM/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Hasani FionaF/2003AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Hasanica NeraF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium Interlak.Gym. Interlaken
Hashemi Shirzad AliM/1999AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hashimi Azghar AliM/1997AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hashmi UsmanM/2001AGPMSMInformatik EFZ 201.Technische Fachschule Bern
Hasipi MerveF/2001AGPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Haslebacher AlineF/2005AGPKSM7S/ROberstufe Wynigen
Haslebacher LeanaF/2012BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Haslebacher MelinaF/2010BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Haslebacher MichelleF/2002GPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Haslebacher SaraF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7APrim.schule Riggisberg
Hasler GianM/2007BGPKSMKlasse 1.-6.Prim.schule Utzigen-Littewil
Hasler ValentinM/2001AGPMSMClasses mixtesGymnase français de Bienne
Hassan FarhatM/2005AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Hassan FratM/2004GPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Hassani MustafaM/1997AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Hassink MagalieF/1995GPLehrerinLauftreffPrim.schule Schlossweg, Fraubrunnen
Haudenschild LarsM/2004AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Hauert CorsinM/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Hauert GianM/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Haueter NickM/2002GPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Haukanomm TuiF/2001AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hauser AndriM/2006BGPKSM5./6.Prim.schule Dorf, Lützelflüh
Häusler AndreasM/1976AGPLehrer8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Hauswirth AninaF/2001AGPMSMM18AWirtschaftsschule, Thun
Haxhnikaj DoresaF/2005AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Haxhnikaj DurimM/2002AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Haysun ChodonF/2008BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Haysun TenzinM/2004AGPKSMSprachheilschuleSchule SHS, Bern
Haziri ArbnoreF/2002AGPMSMKlasse MöschingBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Haziri DorentinaF/2005AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Haziri GentritM/2004AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Hebeisen NickM/2007AGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Hecker CarolineF/2003AGPMSMKlasse MäderBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hediger Mila LOuF/2011BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Hefti TinaF/2001AGPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Hegnauer JankaF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hegner LionelM/2009AGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Hegner SalomeF/2012BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Heidari FatemehF/2004AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Heidari ZahraF/2006AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Heidegger JanM/2001AGPMSMBBZ alleBerufsbildungszentrum/Centre d.
Heim FabianM/2006BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Heim KevinM/2011BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Heim SarahF/1999AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Heim SophiaF/2003AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Heimann CarinaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Heimberg CamilleF/1988AGPLehrerinSecondaireLa Suze, Biel/Bienne
Heiniger AlishaF/2002GPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Heiniger DamianM/2006AGPausserkantonal6aPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Heiniger DominikM/2012BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Heiniger MichaelM/2001AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Heiniger NadjaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Heiniger PascalM/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Heiniger SimonM/1991AGPLehrerSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Heinimann SmillaF/2011BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Heinis JaelF/2012BGPKSM1cPrim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Heise PhilippM/2001GPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Heise SophiaF/1999AGPMSMbrkGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hekimoglu EdaF/1998AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Helbling AronM/2003GPMSMBWZ LyssBerufs- und Weiterbildungszent.
Held JanineF/2005BGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Held PetraF/2005BGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Held SvenjaF/2005AGPKSM7-9Sek.- und Realschule Rüegsausc.
Helfer LianaF/2009BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Hemmi LeonieF/2009BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Henauer IvanM/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Henri ClaudioM/2002AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Henri MarcoM/2002GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Henseler MichelleF/2002AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Henzen Hannah MariaF/2000AGPMSMKV 1Noss Schulzentrum, Spiez
Herberich LunaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Herfurth EmmaF/2004AGPKSMReal WimmisChruemig, Wimmis
Herger LuisaF/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Héritier JulietteF/2003AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hermann BasilM/2001GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Hermann LiaF/2012BGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Hermann MatteoM/2001AGPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Herms FrederickeF/2009BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Herrmann ElenaF/2009BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Herrmann JoelleF/2007BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Herrmann JonasM/2010BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Herrmann LarsM/2007BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Herrmann MelanieF/2008BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Herrmann NadjaF/2009BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Hertig PascalM/2004AGPKSMKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Herzig MelissaF/2008BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Hess AnninaF/2012BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Hess AyanaF/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Hess ElenaF/2009BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Hess LauraF/2011BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Hess LeandraF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Hess LiaF/2007AGPKSM6aPrim.schule Spitalacker, Bern
Hess LiasM/2001GPMSMBBZ alleBerufsbildungszentrum/Centre d.
Hess LiviaF/2010BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Hess ManuelM/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Hess MelanieF/2006AGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Hess MichaM/2004AGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Hess MichelleF/2000AGPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Hess NicoleF/2014AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Hess SaskiaF/2007BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Hetey JorisM/2011BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Heuberger FrancoM/2006AGPKSMKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Heuberger LaurenceF/2004AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Heuberger SilvanM/2004AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Heufelder DanielM/2004GPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Heusser TillM/1998GPMSMBM2.1bBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Thun
Heutschi FabienneF/2012BGPKSM1./2. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Heutschi GeorgM/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Heutschi JohannaF/2007AGPKSMKlasse 5./6. BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Heutschi SvenM/2007BGPKSM5./6. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Heutschi TobiasM/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1./2. APrim.schule Riggisberg
Heyer MelodyF/1991AGPLehrerinSecondaireLa Suze, Biel/Bienne
Hiestand MirandaF/2008BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Hilgenberg BenitaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Hill ThomasM/2010BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Hillgärtner MaxiM/2005AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Hiltbruner RonjaF/2000AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Hiltbrunner LenaF/2010BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Hinnen LiamM/2006AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Hintz RaveenaF/2008BGPKSM4dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Hirsbrunner MarcoM/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Hirsbrunner RahelF/2002GPMSMEF Sport FRSGym. Bern-Neufeld
Hirsbrunner SalomeF/2007BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Hirsbrunner SimonM/2004GPKSM151bSek.schule Signau
Hirsbrunner SimonM/2003GPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Hirschi BeatriceF/1961WalkLehrerinOberstufe Untersee.OS Unterseen
Hirschi CarinaF/2000AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Hirschi DyamiM/2003AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Hirschi EteniaF/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Hirschi JoelM/2008BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Hirschi JoshuaM/2007BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Hirschi LuanaF/2007BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Hirschi MelanieF/2009BGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Hirschi SaraF/2006BGPKSMSchule GassenSchule Gassen, Häusernmoos
Hirt LindaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Hirt LioM/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Hirter JuliaF/2002AGPMSMPHA 17ABerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hirter MurielF/2002AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Hochhuth Lea-LenaF/2001GPMSMTaNMS Bern
Hochuli ElianeF/2006AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Hochuli LarsM/2002AGPMSMMetallbauer EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Hodja BesmirM/2003AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hofer AndyM/2003AGPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Hofer CarolF/2001AGPKSMSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer DeleniaF/2002AGPMSMMPA 18 Ebe-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Hofer JenniferF/2000AGPMSMKLE-8-16MWirtschafts- und Kaderschule K.
Hofer KarinaF/2010BGPKSMSchule WalterswilSchule Walterswil
Hofer KathrinF/1973AGPLehrerinSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer LaraF/2001AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.Gym. Bern-Neufeld
Hofer LenaF/2005AGPKSMLaufgruppe GPOberstufe Sigriswil
Hofer LenaF/2001AGPKSMSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer LeoM/2004AGPKSMSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer LisaF/2002AGPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hofer LiviaF/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Hofer MagaliF/2008BGPKSMKG, 1.-6. KlassePrim.schule Geisshubel, Zollikofen
Hofer ManuelM/2001AGPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hofer MatthiasM/2002AGPKSMSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer MauroM/2010BGPKSMSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer MelanieF/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Hofer MichaM/2001GPMSMAndré HäniGym. Burgdorf
Hofer RaphaelM/2003GPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Hofer SinaF/1996AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Hofer SusannF/1971AGPLehrerinSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hofer YaelleF/2001AGPMSM20WcGym. Bern-Neufeld
Hofer ZoeF/2005AGPKSMSchulsport NidauSchulsport Nidau
Hoffmann CélesteF/2012BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Hofmann Anna-LinaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1bNMS Bern
Hofmann EmilM/2003AGPKSM9cSchulkreis Länggasse, Bern
Hofmann EmmaF/2012BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Hofmann FelicitasF/2006AGPKSMKlasse 1.-6.Prim.schule Utzigen-Littewil
Hofmann MarieF/2000AGPMSMDHF2017mBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Hofmann PabloM/1983AGPLehrer8. / 9. / KbF / Le.OSS Frutigen
Hofmann SophieF/2003AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Hofstetter NinaF/2009BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Holtzman AriaF/2009AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Holzer AlissaF/2005AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Holzer JonM/2002AGPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Holzer SimoneF/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Holzer TimM/2008BGPKSM4dPrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Homann MalinF/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Honegger SofiaF/2004AGPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hooper PascaleF/2006AGPKSMAltstadtläuferSchulen von Brügg
Hoppler SvenM/2003GPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Horber NilsM/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Horner ClaireF/2010BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Hörner RebeccaF/2006AGPKSMZ1Schulen Grauholz Standort Urte.
Hörner SamuelM/2008AGPKSMZ1Schulen Grauholz Standort Urte.
Horvàth LucaF/2000AGPMSMGP Bern 2019Gym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Hösli BenjaminM/2000GPMSMEF Sport FRSGym. Bern-Neufeld
Hossaini ShoaibM/1997AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hosseini DawudM/1997AGPMSMKlasse BillBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Hostettler CaroleF/2002AGPMSMwmmGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hostettler DanickM/2004GPKSMGP19Sek.schule Schwarzenburg
Hostettler JanM/2003GPKSMGP19Sek.schule Schwarzenburg
Hostettler JanikM/2008BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Hostettler MarcM/2002AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Hostettler NicoM/2009BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Hostettler TabeaF/2001AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hoti AlbionM/2002AGPMSMMetallbaupraktiker.Technische Fachschule Bern
Houtman Janna BenteF/2004AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Howald ClaudiaF/1969AGPLehrerinSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Howald FabianM/2010BGPKSM3iPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Howald FlorianM/2010BGPKSM2bPrim.schule Grentschel, Lyss
Howald VivienneF/2007AGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Hoxha ArijanitM/2002AGPKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Hrvacanin LukaM/2006AGPKSMAusdauer&ErnährungPrim.schule Köniz-Buchsee
Hubacher FrederikM/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Hubacher LarsM/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Hubacher LeonieF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Hubacher LianaF/2011BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Hubacher SilvanaF/2012BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Huber AdrianM/1972GPLehrerKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Huber JulianM/2010BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Huber LiviusM/2012BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Huber LucM/2001AGPMSMZFA2017DGIBB, Bern
Huber LuisM/2003AGPMSMSchreiner/in EFZ 2.Technische Fachschule Bern
Huber MarlaF/2006AGPKSM7DSchule Laubegg, Bern
Huber NailaF/2012BGPKSMFeusi Primarschule.Feusi Bildungszentrum, Bern
Huber SarahF/2002AGPMSM21bGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Hübscher SenayF/2011BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Hubschmid CalinaF/2002GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Huetschi LynnF/2002AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Hug Gian-FrancoM/2005BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Hug JaelF/2012BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Hug JanisM/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Hug LadinaF/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseVolksschule Lotzwil
Hug LevinM/2009BGPKSMKG-6. KlasseSchule Grentschel, Lyss
Hug LouisM/2012BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Hug MarioM/2000GPMSMfgb. SportFreies Gym., Bern
Hug NicolasM/2011BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Hug NoelM/2003AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Hug SolèneF/2001AGPMSM20AGymnase français de Bienne
Hug TilM/2003AGPMSMElektroniker 2018Technische Fachschule Bern
Hug ZoéF/2011BGPKSM2bPrim.schule Grentschel, Lyss
Hugi AndreaF/2006AGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Hugi LeandroM/2008BGPausserkantonalPrimarschule Lommi.Prim.schule Lommiswil
Hügli AninaF/2007AGPKSM5./6. Klasse DWylergut, Bern
Hügli DamianF/2000GPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Hügli LeonieF/2005GPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Hügli LukasM/1999AGPMSMGrundbildungBerufsfachschule, Langenthal
Hügli NicolasM/2003GPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hügli RafaelM/2003AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Hügli SaraF/2002AGPMSMFMS 2aNMS Bern
Hügli TatjanaF/2004AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Hühni FabianM/1999GPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Hui KorneliaF/1990AGPLehrerinLaufgruppe GPOberstufe Sigriswil
Huldi JürgM/1961AGPLehrer2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Humm AngelinaF/2007BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Humm Malea-ShaniaF/2009BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Humm MichelleF/2005BGPKSMGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Humm NicoleF/1980WalkLehrerinGesamtschuleSchule Wasen-Sumiswald, Wasen im Emmental
Hunger JulieF/2011BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Hunger YannM/2008BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Hungerbühler BrunoM/1975GPLehrerGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Hungerbühler NoraF/2011BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Hungerbühler SaraF/2003AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BURGym. Bern-Neufeld
Hunziker DésiréeF/2002GPMSMpfdGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Hunziker JanikM/2012BGPKSM1./2. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Hunziker NoahM/2002AGPMSM20uGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Hunziker NoelM/2008BGPKSM3./4. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Hunzinger RebekkaF/1962AGPLehrerinLauftreffPrim.schule Schlossweg, Fraubrunnen
Hürlimann JanaF/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Hürlimann LenaF/2010BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Hürlimann MelinaF/2005GPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Hürlimann Noëmi LouF/2012BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Hurni JohannaF/2003AGPKSMcsbernChristliche Schule Bern (csber.
Hürzeler AnnaF/2012BGPKSM1./2. KlasseSchule Madiswil
Hürzeler EricM/2003GPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Huser LorisM/2008BGPKSM4.-6. KlasseSchule Bönigen
Huser NanaF/2002AGPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Huseynov AdemM/2011BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Hüsler FabianM/2006AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Hüsler JonasM/2004AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Hüsler KarinF/1979AGPLehrerin1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Hüsler YaraF/2007AGPKSM1-9Prim.- und Realschule Heimisba.
Hussein FuadM/1998AGPMSMBPI28BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Hussein OmarM/2006AGPKSMKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Husseini AbassM/1992AGPMSMBBZ alleBerufsbildungszentrum/Centre d.
Hussen ZilanF/1998AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Husy AnnaF/1989AGPLehrerinSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Hutmacher AngelaF/2005AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Hutmacher NiklasM/2005AGPKSMOberstufeRealschule, Ranflüh
Hutmacher SeverinM/2004AGPKSMOberstufeRealschule, Ranflüh
Hüttner Noah LoicM/2009AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Huwyler TomM/2002AGPMSMSpengler/in EFZ 20.Technische Fachschule Bern
Ibrahim AbukarM/2006AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Ibrahim BasmanaF/2005AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Ibrahim HevinF/2005AGPKSMgemischt 2019Oberstufenzentrum Köniz
Ibrahim IsmailM/1999AGPMSMMechanikpraktiker .Technische Fachschule Bern
Ibrahimi AgnesaF/2001AGPMSMKBS BernBerufsschule für Verwaltung, Bern
Ibrahimzadeh SawenF/2002AGPMSMKlasse 20beGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Ibrisimovic MeldinM/2008BGPKSMPrimarschule 4. Kl.Prim.schule Au, Neuenegg
Ilic MarkoM/2006BGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Iliescu-Sandner CamilM/2009BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Ilisson AmeliF/2010BGPKSM3CSchule Laubegg, Bern
Im Hof Jill ElisaF/2004AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Imboden ChantalF/2003AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Imesch DésiréeF/2001AGPMSMscuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Imesch SolangeF/2003AGPMSMscbGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Imhof EleaF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Imhof LoicM/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Imhof NiasM/2010BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Imhof RubenM/2009BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Imholz JoelM/2000AGPMSMgltGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Imoberdorf LivaF/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Imoberdorf NoraF/2006AGPKSM6aPrim.schule Spitalacker, Bern
Imseng TizianM/2007BGPausserkantonalLötschentalPrim.schule Lötschental
Inderbitzi AnneF/2007BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Indermühle AnneF/2011BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Indermühle KatjaF/1990AGPLehrerinLaufgruppe JegiSchulen Jegenstorf
Indermühle LouisM/2011BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Indermühle NilasM/2009BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Indermühle UrsulaF/1979AGPLehrerinR5Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach
Indino LuanaF/2004AGPKSM2/3dOberstufe Kirchberg
Indunesan AbeesanM/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Inga Espinoza Luis AdrianM/1999AGPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Inniger SophiaF/2006GPausserkantonal6., 8. und 9. Klas.Rudolf Steiner Schule, Solothurn
Isch JessyF/2005AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Iseli AndreaF/2001AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Iseli FlorianM/2003AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Iseli Malena AnnaF/2006BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Iseli MilenaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Iseli Nico LionelM/2013BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Iseli NiklasM/2009BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Iseli RoyM/2004AGPKSMKlasse 1Tagesschule der Stiftung Integ.
Iseli SaschaM/2004GPKSM2a - Roland JekerOZ Wiedlisbach
Iseli StefanM/2002GPMSMBFS LandwirtschaftInforama, Zollikofen
Isenegger ArletteF/2003AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Islam SamirM/2001AGPKSM9A OSS Heimberg
Islami ErionaF/2006BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Ismael Shariif NajmaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse RamseierBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Ismani AltinM/2008AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Ismani FionaM/2010AGPKSMSportopus ADS Fit .Schule Stapfenacker, Bern
Isufaj AuroraF/2005AGPKSMKlasse 7Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Iten AmboyoF/1998AGPMSMFMS 3 2019NMS Bern
Iten LivioM/2005BGPKSM5./6.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Iten LorinM/2009BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Iten MelvinM/2007BGPKSM2./3.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Ivanovic MilanM/2008BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Jaarsma JesperM/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Jaber AbbarM/2010BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Jaberg TimoM/2000GPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Jachemet SelinaF/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Jacob FionaF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BURGym. Bern-Neufeld
Jacobi LucaM/2002AGPMSMZFA2017CGIBB, Bern
Jacot Anne-LaureF/2002AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Jacot StellaF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Jaeggi CarlaF/1991AGPLehrerin2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Jaeggi KunoM/1957GPLehrer2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Jaeggi NadjaF/2005AGPKSM2/3fOberstufe Kirchberg
Jaeggi RianaF/2008BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Jaeggi TamaraF/2003AGPKSM2bOberstufe Kirchberg
Jäger AllisonF/2003AGPausserkantonal7. bis 9. Klassenoz13 Subingen
Jaggi AmelieF/2011BGPKSM1./2.Prim. Unterlangenegg
Jaggi Anna FlorenciaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019NMS Bern
Jäggi AnoukF/2003AGPKSM1bOberstufe Kirchberg
Jäggi JannisM/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Jäggi LeaF/2007AGPKSMSchulsport Running.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Jäggi LenaF/2007BGPKSMMSKSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Jäggi MatthiasM/1964WalkausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jäggi MiraF/2002AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jaggi RamonaF/1994AGPLehrerinKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Jäggi SabrinaF/1993AGPMSMDHF2017mBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Jäggi YanisM/2008AGPKSMSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Jahed MujibM/1999AGPMSMKlasse KleberBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Jahija AlbinaF/2002AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Jain AnikaF/2011BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Jakob AlineF/2001AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Jakob AnnaF/2004AGPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Jakob SwenM/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Jakovtchouk NicolasM/2001AGPMSMFMS 2aNMS Bern
Jakupovic IrmaF/2003AGPKSM1aOberstufe Kirchberg
Jakupovic SamraF/2005AGPKSM2/3gOberstufe Kirchberg
Jallageas EloiM/2014BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Jamoul WajdM/2014BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Jampen AmélieF/2000AGPMSMGym LerbermattGym. Lerbermatt, Köniz
Janhovic StefanM/2005AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Jankovic MajaF/2004AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Janssen LilyF/2008AGPKSM3-4bSchule Marzili / Sulgenbach, Bern
Janzen Aurelia-MaximaF/2003AGPMSM22WsGym. Bern-Neufeld
Jaquier ChanaF/2007AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jaquier FrancineF/1973AGPLehrerinSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jaquier GeorgesM/1955WalkLehrerSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jaquier LiaF/2003AGPausserkantonalSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jarjou LaminM/2008BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Jashari FlorianM/2005AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Jashari HikmeteF/2004AGPKSM2c - Carla JaeggiOZ Wiedlisbach
Jau Luccy-LynnF/2011BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Jauch LucienM/2006AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Jauch NoéM/2004AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Jaun PatriciaF/2002AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Jaun TimM/2006AGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Jaun TjaraF/2010BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
Jaussi FelixM/1989AGPLehrerRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Jazar TamaraF/2003AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Jeanneret MaëlM/2007AGPKSM5./6. KlassePrim.schule Oberbottigen
Jecklin WendyF/2002AGPMSMrepGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Jeevan SangeesM/2003WalkKSM1cOberstufe Kirchberg
Jeganathan JegaswissanM/1999AGPMSMDHF 17DBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Jegatheeswaran LuwernigaF/2003AGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Jegerlehner JonM/2002AGPMSMKlasse AebiBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Jegerlehner LeviM/2012BGPKSMKlasse 1.-6.Prim.schule Utzigen-Littewil
Jegerlehner SkyM/2009AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Jemil HibaF/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Jemil ShakirM/2006AGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Jemini EnisM/2002AGPKSM4. SJSchule Hindelbank
Jemini ZadeF/2004AGPKSMHöhewegSchule Höheweg, Langnau i.E.
Jenni LennyM/2007AGPKSMPrimarschule 5AKirchenfeld, Bern
Jenni LucienM/2004AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Jenni RumenM/2001AGPMSMFriederika Stiftun.Friederika Stiftung, Walkringen
Jenni SarinaF/2008BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Jenni TimoM/2004AGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Jenni TobiasM/2002AGPKSMBPA-LanzBerufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr.
Jensen CamillaF/2001AGPMSMQbCampus Muristalden, Bern
Jenzer AiméeF/2004AGPKSM2/3eOberstufe Kirchberg
Jenzer ElenaF/2000AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Jenzer LeandroM/2008AGPKSMSchule BOT 4./5. K.Schulen Bettenhause-Ochlenber.
Jenzer MarcoM/1999AGPMSMKlasse SteinerBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Jenzer MichaelM/1992GPLehrer5cPrim.schule Länggasse, Bern
Jeremias LeonieF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019NMS Bern
Jeyendran PiravinM/2004AGPKSM7.-9. KlasseSchule Brunnmatt, Bern
Jeyendran SasthiganM/2000AGPMSMMechanikpraktiker .Technische Fachschule Bern
Jiro DamhatM/1994GPMSMSportklasseBerufsbildungszentrum IDM, Interlaken
Jobst SvenjaF/2009BGPKSMKG, 1.-6. KlassePrim.schule Geisshubel, Zollikofen
Joder LeonaF/2009BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Joëlle HeutschiF/2002AGPMSM20sGym. Biel-Seeland, Biel-Bienne
Joerg JessicaF/2002AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Joerg JosefM/2004AGPKSMOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Joggi JustinM/2008BGPKSMSammelklasse Koppi.Sammelklasse Koppigen
John RaminaF/2007BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Johner MaelysF/2008AGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Johnson KendallF/2012BGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Johnson OlenM/2011BGPKSMBasisstufe Hochfel.Prim.schule Hochfeld 2, Bern
Johnson WilliamM/2007AGPKSMISBERNE 2019International School of Berne, Gümligen
Joller KevinM/1990AGPLehrerOS FraubrunnenOberstufe Fraubrunnen
Jordan AliciaF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 4a SelhofenPrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Jordi AlinaF/2009BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Jordi Céline-JillF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Jordi DavidM/2007BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Jordi JasminF/2003AGPKSMRoggwilReal- und Sek.schule Roggwil
Jordi OliviaF/2004AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Jordi TabeaF/2009BGPKSMSammelklassePrim.schule Preisegg, Hasle b. Burgdorf
Jörg AlishaF/2004AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Jörg DominikM/2009BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Jörg KilianM/2005BGPKSMMSKSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Jörg LiviaF/2007AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .Schule Wyssachen
Jörg MelinaF/2003AGPKSMSpielenOberstufenschule Vechigen, Boll
Jörg SilvanM/2004AGPKSMSpielenOberstufenschule Vechigen, Boll
Josi DanaF/2006AGPKSM7A & 7DOSS Frutigen
Joss FabianM/2011BGPKSMSchule RüderswilSchule Rüderswil
Joss LaurynF/2010BGPKSMKG - 6. KL.Schulen Grauholz Standort Bäri.
Joss LorenaF/2005AGPKSM2cOberstufe Kirchberg
Jost LenaF/2003AGPKSMSport USFreies Gym., Bern
Jost LukasM/2010BGPKSM3. - 9. KlassePrim.schule Affoltern i.E.
Jost MinaF/2005AGPKSM7S/ROberstufe Wynigen
Jost NiklasM/2004AGPKSMReal WimmisChruemig, Wimmis
Jost NilsM/2001AGPMSMGymnasium Oberaarg.Gym. Oberaargau, Langenthal
Jost NoraF/2008BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Jost RobinM/2006BGPKSM6AKreuzfeld 1, Langenthal
Jost SaraF/2007BGPKSMKlasse 5dPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Jost SarahF/2003AGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Jost SeverinM/2005AGPKSMMittelstufe Schule Grentschel, Lyss
Jost SilasM/2010BGPKSMSportliches Eggiwi.Sportliches Eggiwil
Jovanovic TamaraF/2003WalkKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Jud AnjaF/2007AGPKSM5./6. CPrim.schule Riggisberg
Jufer AnaisF/2011BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Jufer NinoM/2009BGPKSMManuelschule BernManuelschule, Bern
Juillerat GabrielM/2013BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Juillerat MathildeF/2014BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Juker LarsM/2009BGPKSM3/4aPrim.schule Pestalozzi, Bern
Julie NussbaumerF/2001AGPMSM21/22fGym. Hofwil, Münchenbuchsee
Jungkunz JorisM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 4a SelhofenPrim.schule Selhofen, Kehrsatz
Jungo IleniaF/2008BGPKSM4aPrim.schule Kleinfeld, Lengnau
Junker HannaF/2007AGPausserkantonal5bPrim.schule Hermesbühl, Solothurn
Jusufi ArlindaF/2006BGPKSMKbF Unter-Mittel- .Besondere Klassen Kirchberg
Jutzi AnjaF/1982AGPLehrerinSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Jutzi JaninaF/2000GPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Jutzi MattiaM/2007AGPKSMMittelstufe Schule Grentschel, Lyss
Jutzi NoelM/2008BGPKSM5cPrim.schule Rain, Ittigen
Kaabi ChaïmaF/2006BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Kaabi MohamedM/2014BGPKSMEFIBEcole Française Internationale.
Kabashi ArdonitM/2006AGPKSMKreisoberstufeKreisoberstufe Gerlafingen
Kabashi KleaF/2010BGPKSMUnterstufe Schule Brunnmatt, Bern
Kabbani HadeelF/2000AGPMSMKlasse GartenmannBildungszentrum Emme, Burgdorf
Kabbani SamuelM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1aNMS Bern
Kader IlariaF/2005AGPKSM3bOberstufe Kirchberg
Kaech NoéM/2000GPMSMEMSpEcole cantonale de maturité sp.
Kaeser AnnaF/1983AGPLehrerin7S/ROberstufe Wynigen
Kahraman CengizM/1985GPLehrerSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Kahraman KaanM/1981GPLehrerSek 1 GESLORSchule Geslor, Langendorf
Kaiser Juan EstebanM/2009BGPKSMPrimar RütiSchule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Kaiser NyimaM/2011BGPKSMKiga - 6. KlasseSchule Wald, Zimmerwald
Kaiser TheresaF/1999AGPMSMDHF 2017hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Kajtazaj LeandM/2002AGPMSMgibbGIBB, Bern
Kalamakovic JovanaF/2005AGPKSM2b - Katharina ObiOZ Wiedlisbach
Kalbermatter SvenjaF/1996AGPMSMBe-Med GP19be-med: BFS für medizinische A.
Kälin Anna-LeonaF/2004AGPMSMksuGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Kalkbrenner KatarinaF/2002AGPMSMDHF2018hBerufsschule für Detailhandel, Bern
Kallen TabeaF/1992GPLehrerinFABE BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Kalt LisaF/2008BGPKSMSchule RohrbachSchule Rohrbach
Kam CharlyM/2001GPMSMmamGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Kam MikeM/2003AGPMSMgltGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Kamalathas AjayM/2008BGPKSM5/6Schule Kleefeld, Bern
Kamberovski SaraF/2007BGPKSMKlasse 5dPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Kamili SaraF/2007BGPKSMKlasse 5dPrim.schule Gsteighof, Burgdorf
Kammermann NataljaF/2005GPKSMR5Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach
Kämpf AngelaF/2005BGPKSMKlasse 7BPrim.schule Riggisberg
Kämpfer AlinaF/2006BGPKSMMS2/OSSchule Heimiswil/Kaltacker
Kämpfer JulianaF/2000AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Kämpfer MarcM/2005AGPKSMKlasse 8Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee
Kamradt FynnM/2004AGPKSM9.KlassenNMS Bern
Kamradt MarilenF/2001GPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Kanagarajah JarrusanM/2000AGPMSMAVL1BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und .
Kanagaratnam JenyshaF/2008BGPKSM4ePrim.schule Altikofen, Worblaufen
Kanundal EshaF/2002AGPMSMrarGym. Bern-Kirchenfeld
Känzig NickM/2005AGPKSM7abc OS Thieracher.OS Thierachern
Kapas VivienF/1999AGPMSMWM 16 BWirtschaftsmittelschule, Bern
Kappeler JoelleF/2001AGPMSMGymnasium WMS FMS .Gym. WMS FMS Thun
Kara ErenM/2001AGPMSMSP NF SEPGym. Bern-Neufeld