Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Primarschule Hochfeld2

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Ackermann MaxM/2009BGPKSM1c
Aeschlimann MarvinM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Anniés AlexanderM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Baraka YunisM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Barmettler ElizaF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Beckermann EmmaF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Bernhard FredrikM/2009BGPKSM1d
Blunschi SamuelM/2009BGPKSM1c
Brändle BasilM/2007BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Brändle JoëlleF/2010BGPKSM1d
Brechbühler JesselynF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Budliger LeaF/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Burger LiaF/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Caldelari LorenzoM/2009BGPKSM1c
Carlson LaurentM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Curau JayM/2009BGPKSM1c
Domenic Jeeva RoshanaF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Drögemüller ArneM/2010BGPKSM1c
Dudli JoëlM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Duvanel InèsF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Emmenegger DavidM/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Gabureac Elena ElisaF/2010BGPKSM1d
Gerber AnnaF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Gordon-Bouissoux LilaF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Gunderson NinaF/2010BGPKSM1c
Haeberli NaïmaF/2009GPKSM1d
Hänggi YannisM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Hardegger FrancaF/2009BGPKSM1c
Hetey FriedaF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Hoffman ViolaF/2009BGPKSM1c
Holdener InaF/2009BGPKSM1c
Iff Emma LynnF/2010BGPKSM1d
Iff LucasM/2010BGPKSM1d
Iseli MaelM/2010BGPKSM1d
Jud PinaF/2009BGPKSM1d
Keller AvaF/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Keller GabrielM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Kessler MoriceM/2010BGPKSM1c
Kohli LinaF/2009BGPKSM1c
Kreis ZoeF/2010BGPKSM1d
Lügstenmann ElinF/2010BGPKSM1c
Lustenberger MarlonM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Mabboux LiamM/2009BGPKSM1d
Meisel Anna-LeaF/2009BGPKSM1d
Merino Mujica MagdalenaF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Messerli NicolasM/2010BGPKSM1c
Meyer FranM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Michel BenM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Misiak Florian KamilM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Moor Finn JohannM/2008BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Müller NahiaF/2009BGPKSM1c
Ott FinnM/2009BGPKSM1d
Peters EpM/2010BGPKSM1c
Peters OtM/2007BGPKSM1c
Petersson NinoM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Pistillo FabioM/2010BGPKSM1c
Quadri LeandraF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Räber LivF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Raschle TheoM/2009BGPKSM1c
Ravindran NivedhiF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Renaudin JulieF/2009BGPKSM1d
Roduner EmiliaF/2010BGPKSM1c
Rückl LorenzM/2009BGPKSM1d
Rust MichaelM/2009BGPKSM1c
Schaub EllaF/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Selama EvenzerM/2008BGPKSM1d
Sörensen VincentM/2009BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Stengard VitusM/2010BGPKSM1c
Thomé CynthiaF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d
Toma FrankaF/2009BGPKSM1d
Whigham Otis RayM/2010BGPKSMKlasse 1b
Yoncheva RayaF/2009BGPKSMKlasse 2d

Total 72 Teilnehmende

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite