Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Abegglen JanaF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Aebischer VivianeF/1975GPLehrerinSport AEV
Aeschlimann MurielF/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Berger FlorianM/2001AGPMSMSport GF POC
Bigler NaomiF/2003AGPMSMSport SAG
Blattner TabeaF/2003AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Böhlen OliverM/2000GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Brand FlurinaF/2003AGPMSM22Md
Brändle EdgarM/2003GPMSM22Md
Brun del Re GloriaF/2003AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Bükki CharlotteF/2000AGPMSM20Ga
Burkhalter FelixM/2003AGPMSMSport GF POC
Christen CaitlinF/2003AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
DeGottardi LeonM/2001GPMSM19Gb
Diserens InèsF/2001GPMSMSport AEV
Drapp MiraF/2003AGPMSMSport SAG
Egli LaraF/2002AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Etter FabienneF/2000GPMSMSport AEV
Filbrandt LaurellM/2002GPMSM21Md
Filbrandt LaurellM/2002GPMSM21Md
Flury LeonieF/2003AGPMSMSport SAG
Galeuchet RicoM/2001GPMSMSP NF SEP
Gerber NicoM/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Gerber StefanieF/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Gerber Timo MikaM/2003GPMSMSport GF POC
Goldschmid GiannaF/2001AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Gregorini JoelM/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Grob JulieF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Grossenbacher NoemiF/2000AGPMSM19Ga
Gutmann LiviaF/2002AGPMSMSport BUR
Handschin TinaF/2003AGPMSMSport AEV
Hänggeli LenaF/2002AGPMSMSport AEV
Henri ClaudioM/2002AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Henri MarcoM/2002GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Hirsbrunner RahelF/2002GPMSMEF Sport FRS
Hofer LaraF/2001AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Hofer YaelleF/2001AGPMSM20Wc
Hösli BenjaminM/2000GPMSMEF Sport FRS
Hungerbühler SaraF/2003AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Jacob FionaF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Janzen Aurelia-MaximaF/2003AGPMSM22Ws
Kara ErenM/2001AGPMSMSP NF SEP
Käser RemoM/2001AGPMSM21Gc
Kienle LisaF/2003AGPMSMSport GF POC
Kilchhofer RemoM/2000GPMSMEF Sport FRS
Klauser VivienneF/2002GPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Koestinger AnjaF/2001AGPMSM20Ma
Künzi MarcM/2003AGPMSM21Wb
Künzi RominaF/2003AGPMSM22Md
Lanfranchi LeoM/2002GPMSMSport SAG
Lehmann AnaïsF/2004AGPMSMSport SAG
Levionnois EliasM/2003GPMSM22Md
Liebing LaraF/2002AGPMSM21Ge
Liechti LisaF/2002AGPMSM22Md
Löhrer SaschaM/2003AGPMSMSport GF POC
Lüthi DennisM/2000GPMSM19Gb
Maharajah MautisaF/2002AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Malpeli RaphaelM/2003AGPMSMSport GF POC
Massimi LindaF/2002GPMSMEF Sport FRS
Matter IdaF/2004AGPMSMSport GF POC
Maurer FabienneF/2001AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Messerli CarlaF/2000GPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Möri AnnetteF/2002AGPMSM21Ge
Münger KimoM/2001GPMSMEF Sport FRS
Muresan MarinaF/2001AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Naemi LeytaF/2003AGPMSMSport AEV
Nedir MayaF/2004AGPMSM22Md
Neuhaus DominikM/2003AGPMSM22Wa
Perisan RoniM/2000GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Phan ThanhM/2001GPMSM20Md
Rätz TabeaF/2001AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Reber MichelleF/2001GPMSMErgänzungsfach Spo.
Rentsch StefanoM/2000AGPMSMSport GF POC
Rhee MarkusM/2002AGPMSM21Wc
Ritter OisinM/2001GPMSMSport GF POC
Robert Lou-AnnF/2001AGPMSM20Ma
Rorbach DominikM/2000GPMSM19Md
Röthlisberger JanM/2001GPMSMSport GF POC
Röthlisberger TristanM/2001AGPMSMSport GF POC
Rovere JulienM/2003AGPMSMSport GF POC
Rui CarlaF/2002AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Salvisberg JuliaF/2004AGPMSM22Md
Salzmann NinaF/2001AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Schaffer EveF/2003GPMSM20Ma
Schär LenaF/2001AGPMSMSport AEV
Schär SimonM/2002AGPMSM21Wb
Schelker DavidM/2001AGPMSMSport GF POC
Schmid DinahF/2002AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Schmid ErikM/2004GPMSMSport GF POC
Schraknepper BernM/2001GPMSMSport GF POC
Schwarz LiaF/2001AGPMSMSport AEV
Sclabas IleniaF/2000GPMSMSport AEV
Sclabas SiliaF/2000AGPMSMSport SCN/HUA/BUR
Solero GiuliaF/2003AGPMSMSport SAG
Spicher RahelF/2004AGPMSMSport GF POC
Spiegl LeaF/2004AGPMSM22Md
Stark SebastianM/2000GPMSM20Md
Stöckli YannM/2003AGPMSMSport SAG
Streun ElenaF/2002AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Stucki JanineF/2000AGPMSM19Ga
Stuker LeoM/2001GPMSMEF Sport FRS
Tschirren SimoneF/2000GPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Vitiello ThomasM/2004AGPMSMSport SAG
Vogt LuanaF/2003AGPMSMSport SAG
Vuadens ThubalenkosiM/2002AGPMSMSport GF POC
Wachter MoritzM/2000GPMSMSport GF POC
Wittwer LarissaF/1998AGPMSM19Ga
Wittwer LeaF/2003AGPMSMSport AEV
Wolfisberg CedricM/2001GPMSMSport GF POC
Würgler SvenM/2000GPMSM19Wc
Wyss PriscillaF/2001GPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.
Zürcher MaschaF/2001GPMSM20Wc
Zwahlen CélineF/2001AGPMSMGrundlagenfach Spo.

Total 112 Teilnehmende plus 1 LehrerIn

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite