Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - GIBB

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Aebischer Anica LucyF/2001AGPMSMgibb
Amiin MuhamedM/1998GPMSMgibb
Amsler StefanieF/1996AGPMSMgibb
Anderegg JanM/1996GPMSMgibb
Anderegg LarsM/1998GPMSMgibb
Andres ViviennF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Barbagallo MarinaF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Begert ThomasM/1978GPMSMgibb
Berchtold VanessaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2017A
Bereket SeareM/1993AGPMSMgibb
Berger PatrickM/2001AGPMSMgibb
Bernhard YanicM/1999GPMSMgibb
Blickensdörfer LorisM/2001GPMSMgibb
Bösch TimonM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016C
Bösch TimonM/1999GPMSMZFA2016C
Bösiger EtienneM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016B
Bricher TabeaF/1999AGPMSMgibb
Bugmann RahelF/1999GPMSMgibb
Bühler LeilaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2017C
Burgener AngelaF/2001AGPMSMgibb
Bussmann AntheaF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Christen NilsM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Curty ZoeF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Drexler AnjaF/2002AGPMSMZFA2017A
Eggenschwiler SimonM/1999GPMSMgibb
Ernst LinusM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016B
Escobar CarlosM/1977GPMSMgibb
Fassmann MarvinM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016C
Flury MarcM/2001AGPMSMZFA2016D
Frei EricM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Fuhrer MatthiasM/1996GPMSMgibb
Gasser LéonieF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016C
Graber TobijaM/2000GPMSMgibb
Gräub AnoukF/2000AGPMSMZFA2017C
Gregorio AlessandroM/1997GPMSMZFA2017C
Grossenbacher NicoleF/1999AGPMSMZFA2016C
Grossenbacher NoahM/1999GPMSMgibb
Gurtner LarissaF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Habegger BenjaminM/2001AGPMSMgibb
Haidari SadeqM/1999AGPMSMgibb
Hiltbrunner DominicM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
hofmann yaranM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Hrebec DanielM/1976AGPLehrergibb
Hühni FabianM/1999GPMSMgibb
Jankovic KristijanM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016D
Jenzer ElenaF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Jonas StettlerM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016B
Joss YannikM/2000GPMSMgibb
Keller JanisM/2001AGPMSMZFA2016D
Kiflu DesbeleM/1996AGPMSMgibb
Klaus OlivierM/2001AGPMSMZFA2017A
Klippl MarioM/1998AGPMSMgibb
Kocoski AnastasiaF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Köstinger ChristelF/1992GPLehreringibb
Krähenbühl FabienneF/1994AGPLehreringibb
Krieg LukasM/2001GPMSMgibb
Kulka RaphaelM/1997GPMSMgibb
Kunz MichelleF/1999AGPMSMZFA2016C
Kurth NathalieF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Lauber JanM/1999AGPMSMgibb
Lehmann SandroM/2001AGPMSMZFI2017B
Llalloshi LeonoraF/1999AGPMSMZFA2016D
Luginbühl JanisM/1999GPMSMgibb
Lüthi DavidM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016A
Ma MichaelM/2001GPMSMgibb
Mast FabianM/1999AGPMSMgibb
Meierhans FabianM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Mende JoelmM/1996GPMSMgibb
Michael White JenoschM/2000AGPMSMgibb
Morina JetmirM/1999AGPMSMZFA2016D
Moser CyrillM/2001AGPMSMZFA2016D
Moser VeraF/2001AGPMSMgibb
Muhamed AmiinM/1998GPMSMgibb
Naseri AliM/1991AGPMSMgibb
Negash MebrahtomM/2000AGPMSMgibb
Niederhauser LeonieF/2001AGPMSMZFI2017B
Noé MüllerM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Oberer NicoM/1997AGPMSMgibb
Öcalan ElifF/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Pfister SamuelM/2001AGPMSMZFA2016B
Raetzo LauraF/2000GPMSMZFA2016A
Rasul AbdulrahmanM/1998AGPMSMZFA2016B
Remund AeneasM/1999GPMSMgibb
Renfer MelinaF/1999AGPMSMZFA2016D
Rieder AlainM/2001AGPMSMZFA2016B
Rindlisbacher NicolaM/2001AGPMSMZFA2016D
Ritter RandaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2016B
Rohrer MartinM/2002AGPMSMZFA2017A
Röthlisberger SvenjaF/1999AGPMSMgibb
Sahin SelcanF/1998AGPMSMZFA2016B
Sailer StephanM/1981AGPLehrergibb
Schaad IsabelleF/2000GPMSMZFA2016C
Scheidegger BjörnM/1999GPMSMgibb
Schmidt ErhardM/1968AGPLehrergibb
Schmucki NatachaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2016C
Schmutz RomanM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016C
Schröder MareikaF/2000AGPMSMgibb
Schütz AlexanderM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Schwabe JacobM/1987AGPMSMgibb
Seiler AlyssaF/2001AGPMSMZFA2016B
Stere AndreyM/2000GPMSMgibb
Strauss JodokM/2002GPMSMgibb
Taher AbdallahM/1995AGPMSMgibb
Tesfagaber FilmonM/1997AGPMSMgibb
Tesfazghi KokobM/1998AGPMSMgibb
Theiler NielsM/1998AGPMSMgibb
Tobler RemoM/2000GPMSMgibb
Toneatti NicoM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Trachsel JelschaF/1991AGPMSMgibb
Trachsel StevenM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016B
Trenkler EileenM/1998AGPMSMgibb
Tschopp SamuelM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016D
Tugal GüldaneF/1991AGPLehreringibb
Vonlanthen ChrisM/2000AGPMSMZFA2016C

Total 108 Teilnehmende plus 6 LehrerInnen

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite