Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Primarschule Kleinfeld

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Aeschlimann LanaF/2006BGPKSM4a
Ahmed FarsciotM/2006BGPKSM4b
Ajruli JonM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Al Mehanawi LogainF/2006BGPKSM4a
Almaula LaylaF/2004BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Alonso LuaF/2004BGPKSM6b/7/8
Ammeter MajaF/2007BGPKSM4b
Arnold MarcM/2005BGPKSM4b
Bachmann NicolasM/2006BGPKSM4a
Bärtschi TimM/2006BGPKSM4a
Bieri ViktoriaF/2007BGPKSM4b
Capelli RayaneM/2006BGPKSM4a
Casagrande DionM/2006BGPKSM4b
Daniel NatnaelM/2005BGPKSM4a
Delevaux GabrielM/2002BGPKSM6b/7/8
Delevaux NicolasM/2006BGPKSM4a
Di Benedetto DariaF/2005BGPKSM4b
Duarte Martins MiguelM/2005BGPKSM4b
Dubois RonjaM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Dubois RuneF/2006BGPKSM4a
Fazliji SeidM/2007BGPKSM4b
Fejzulahu ElsaF/2004BGPKSM6b/7/8
Frybort DanielM/2002BGPKSM6b/7/8
Gunasingham SangalyaaF/2005BGPKSM4b
Gürsog FulyaF/2003BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Hirschi LuanaF/2004BGPKSM6b/7/8
Jungo NelioM/2006BGPKSM4a
Jungo YannisM/2006BGPKSM4a
Karnath SaloméF/2004BGPKSM6b/7/8
Kirmizi OnurM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Kösem AslimF/2006BGPKSM4b
Kreipl DamjanM/2002BGPKSM6b/7/8
Kreipl SaschaM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Kronawetter LucaM/2005BGPKSM4b
Kunz KevinM/2006BGPKSM4a
Lanthemann OwenM/2006BGPKSM4a
Le Goaziou ElinaF/2005AGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Lüthi JoelM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Meier KevinM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Mena LeilaF/2007BGPKSM4a
Minder YoleneF/2007BGPKSM4b
Montepaone LeandroM/2005BGPKSM4a
Moser MelinaF/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Nikolic JelenaF/2003BGPKSM6b/7/8
Nor AsmaF/2006BGPKSM4b
Ochsenbein NickM/2006BGPKSM4a
Porru AlessioM/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Porru LucaM/2006BGPKSM4b
Prantl JulianeF/2007BGPKSM4b
Rezek ImranM/2006BGPKSM4b
Rodrigues VictorM/2003BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Sabedini SyartaF/2006BGPKSM4a
Saseekaran RasmeethaF/2007BGPKSM4a
Satkunalingam BanujanM/2003BGPKSM6b/7/8
Satkunalingam SarujanM/2001BGPKSM6b/7/8
Schneider JoaM/2006BGPKSM4a
Selmani MerselM/2006BGPKSM4b
Shakjiri AminaF/2006BGPKSM4a
Sperisen TimM/2006BGPKSM4b
Steffen TabeaF/2006BGPKSM4b
Stöckli LeaF/2007BGPKSM4a
Sureshkumar AravinthM/2003BGPKSM6b/7/8
Szpak DamjanM/2003BGPKSM6b/7/8
Szpak MartinaF/2005BGPKSM4b
Terziqi LeonM/2006BGPKSM4b
Travkina DianaF/2006BGPKSM4a
Türkmen EcemF/2005BGPKSM5a/5b/6a
Usenjni ValjetaF/2007BGPKSM4a
Weber SilvioM/2007BGPKSM4a
Wolf JoanaF/2006BGPKSM4a
Yogalingam AjaiM/2002BGPKSM6b/7/8
Yogalingam AnischM/2004BGPKSM5a/5b/6a

Total 72 Teilnehmende

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite