Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Schule Wyssachen

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Aeschlimann MartinaF/2002AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Agyapong RahelF/2004BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Agyapong SämiM/2002AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Allgaier AnnaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Allgaier LauraF/2009BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Fankhauser IsmaelM/2004BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Habegger AureliaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Heiniger NadjaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Iff AlexM/2005BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Iff FlorianM/2002BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Iseli AndreaF/2001AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Iseli FlorianM/2003BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Jakob MarcoM/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Jakob SwenM/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Kiessling JustinM/2004BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Kleiser HeleneF/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Kleiser KilianM/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Loosli JanM/2005BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Loosli LucaM/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
May LeonieF/2002AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Meyer FlorianM/2010BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Meyer LeonieF/2009BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Minder Jannis OrlandoM/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Mühle CyrillM/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Mühle DavidM/2001AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Mühle PhilippM/2003BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Reist SarinaF/2004BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Röthlisberger AlineF/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Röthlisberger LeonieF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Saugy GinaF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Saugy LexiF/2011BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Schär MichelleF/2001AGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Scheidegger RaphaelM/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Schmidt RomyF/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Schüpbach AninaF/2007BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Schüpbach NicolasM/2004BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Schüpbach RaphaelM/2002BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Stalder JanaF/2003BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Steffen AnjaF/2005BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Steffen FabienneF/2007BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Zaugg NevioM/2006BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Zaugg RominaF/2005BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Zaugg SilvanM/2003BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Zaugg TobiasM/2003BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Zehnder JaelF/2008BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .
Zehnder LenaF/2011BGPKSMKindergarten - 6. .

Total 46 Teilnehmende

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite