Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Schule Madiswil

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Aeschbach KilianM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Althaus ManuelM/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Bieri JessicaF/2003BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Bociag DominikaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Della Neve MirellaF/2003BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Flückiger LarissaF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Flückiger VanessaF/2002BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Friederich CaroleF/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Friedli DominikM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Friedli MarcoM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Geisser MiriamF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Glauser NevioM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Graber MarioM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Grütter LeonM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Grütter LouisM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Herrmann LucasM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Herzig FabianM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Herzig LorenzM/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Heutschi SvenM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Hofer LucasM/2005AGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Hunziker NoelM/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Husi FabioM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Husi NicoM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Jufer MarcelM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Kämpfer LeonieF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
König PhilippM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Lanz AlinaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Lanz JanisM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Laube JariM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Leuenberger JillF/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Leuenberger LisaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Leutert LukasM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Loosli JoelM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Loosli NiklasM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Lüthi DominikM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Lüthi LarinaF/2008BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Lüthi MichelleF/2002BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Lüthi SilasM/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Marending SilasM/2005AGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Nyfeler ManuelM/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Politov IlyaM/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Politov MatvejM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Reinhard LauraF/2003BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Reinhard NunoM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Schaniel SelinaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Scheidegger RemoM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Schlüchter ChayenneF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Schneeberger AnnaF/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Schneeberger MiriamF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Schneeberger MonaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Schüpfer LarinaF/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Schüpfer LouisaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Schweinfest AlenaF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Schweinfest LadinaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Siegenthaler EliahM/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Stalder JoelM/2004BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Steffen IvoM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Steiger LuanM/2008BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Steiner LorinM/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse
Wälchli JulianM/2009BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Wälchli MarinaF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Klasse
Zemp PascaleF/2008BGPKSM1./2. Klasse
Zulauf AnneF/2005BGPKSM5./6. Klasse

Total 63 Teilnehmende

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite