Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - NMS Bern

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Abgottspon MichelleF/2000AGPMSMFMS 1a
Aboud OskarM/2000AGPMSMFMS 1b
Abraha MomonaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1a
Alex LevinM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Altuntas OzanM/2000AGPMSMFMS 1a
Anrig StefanieF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1b
Arndt PaulaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1a
Bommes LunaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1b
Bühler JosiasM/1998AGPMSMPc
Bühler NoahM/2000AGPMSMFMS 1a
Chester IsabellaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Cloetta JulianM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1a
Dalal YasinM/2002AGPMSMQb
Dopke FinjaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Dubach NataschaF/1998AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Dudov ConstanceF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Eichhorn LauraF/2000AGPMSMFMS 1a
Esteves DanielaF/1998AGPMSMFMS 2a
Etter LukasM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Feuz JelenaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1b
Flückiger HendrykM/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Frei LisaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2a
Frömmel AlishaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Gasche ClaudiaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Gasche ClaudiaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Gäumann ElissaM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Gehriger LitaniF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Gerencser LarsM/2003AGPMSMFMS 1b
Ghotra TaniaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Gnägi CatiaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 1b
Gogolyeva SofiyaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Graf LeoM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Grünig AmandaF/2001GPMSMTa
Häberlin JulianM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Hagenow LionelM/2002AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Härtli CheyenneF/2000AGPMSMFMS 2a
Heimann CarinaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Hekimoglu EdaF/1998AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Hochhuth Lea-LenaF/2001GPMSMTa
Hofmann Anna-LinaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Hügli SaraF/2002AGPMSMFMS 2a
Iseli MilenaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Iten AmboyoF/1998AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Jaggi Anna FlorenciaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Jakovtchouk NicolasM/2001AGPMSMFMS 2a
Jeremias LeonieF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Jordi Céline-JillF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Kabbani SamuelM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Käsermann TabeaF/1999AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Keel EvelineF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1a
Kientsch VincenzM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1a
Kinsbergen EllenF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Kläy NicolasM/1999AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Koçöz LaraF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Lampart MelanieF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2a
Maeder MaryroseF/2001AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Maibach GianninaF/1999AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Metzger RyanM/2000AGPMSMFMS 2a
Michel PaulaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 2a
Mühlemann PaavoM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Pacheco HugoM/0AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Paul MoritzM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Peschko ValeriaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Pidoux AngelaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1a
Pompe ZoéF/2000AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Price YannickM/2003AGPMSMQa
Rhodes JacelM/2003AGPMSMFMS 1b
Roncoroni AndreaM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Rupp ElioM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Sacks BrendaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Sager LaylaF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1b
Samillàn NairaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Schär JoelM/2001AGPMSMFMS 2a
Scheidegger PinaF/2000AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Schild AlenaF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Schmoll FabioF/2001AGPMSMFMS 1a
Schneider AlissaF/2002AGPMSMTb
Schüpbach ManuelM/1999AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Schwab ChiaraF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Schweizer MeretF/2002AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Seiler SandroM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1b
Sipeki DominikM/1999AGPMSMFMS 3 2019
Stampfli EliaM/2001AGPMSMFMS 1a
Steiger LauraF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1b
Steiner JoelM/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Stieger SophieF/2002AGPMSMFMS 1a
Strahm AnoukF/2003AGPMSMFMS 1a
Stückelberger AnnaF/2002AGPMSMTb
Touvet LaraF/2003AGPMSMTb
Trachsel PaulM/1999GPMSMPa
Vatter LevinM/2003AGPMSMQa
Vogel MarkusM/1983GPLehrerPb
Widmer PatriciaF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019
Zürcher NoraF/2001AGPMSMFMS 2b 2019

Total 93 Teilnehmende plus 1 LehrerIn

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite