Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Ersigen

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Aeschbacher FlorianM/2004AGPKSM56AB
Affolter CinziaF/1987AGPLehrerin789R
Alberto JhosuaM/2000AGPKSM789R
Ammon LeonM/2001AGPKSM789R
Antenen LevinM/2007BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Bachmann ManuelaF/2002AGPKSM789R
Bachmann SamuelM/2004AGPKSM56AB
Bachmann SilvanM/2008BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Burri JoyF/2010BGPKSM12AB
Bütikofer EllenF/2005AGPKSM56AB
Bütikofer NoelM/2005AGPKSM56AB
Cadonau NicolaM/2001AGPKSM789R
Eggimann RamonM/2001AGPKSM789R
Eggli MischaM/2006BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Etter ShannonF/2006BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Finance ElineF/2007BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Finance LouisM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Finance SophieF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Fischer StefanM/2001AGPKSM789R
Friedli JulianM/2006BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Gasser LorenaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Gasser SerainaF/2002AGPKSM789R
Gerber AdrianM/2002AGPKSM789R
Graf SophieF/2008BGPKSM12AB
Gschwind JanikM/2002AGPKSM789R
Gunaseelan AbarnaF/2007BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Heuberger KerstinF/2000AGPKSM789R
Hofer SimeaF/2003AGPKSM789R
Horisberger FabioM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Ismael - Shariif AbdirasaaqM/2003AGPKSM789R
Ismael Sharif AbdifataahM/2004AGPKSM56AB
Jacquat AmélieF/2010BGPKSM12AB
Jahija AlbinaF/2002AGPKSM789R
Keerthyseelan NikithanM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Keerthyseelan NivethanM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Kehrli LyaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Khatterlak PanisaraF/2002AGPKSM789R
Königsdorfer TimoM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Krapl ElinF/2004AGPKSM56AB
Kunz MatteaF/2006BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Kunz RaphaelM/2001GPKSM789R
Kunz RubenM/2008BGPKSM12AB
Kunz SarahF/2007BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Kuratli MatthiasM/2004AGPKSM789R
Locher JanM/2007BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Menzi GiuliaF/2004BGPKSM56AB
Müller ClaudineF/2001AGPKSM789R
Müller DominicM/2003AGPKSM789R
Niederberger ErikM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Niederberger NilsM/2008BGPKSM12AB
Reber GinaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Reist AlinaF/2006AGPKSM56AB
Ribeiro FlávioM/2003AGPKSM789R
Ribeiro LilianaF/2001AGPKSM789R
Ritter AndréM/2002AGPKSM789R
Rothenbühler LuanaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Schär MichaelaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Schnyder MarcM/2010BGPKSM12AB
Seiler JonathanM/2007BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Sirisom RobertM/2005BGPKSM56AB
Stebler NicolaiM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Strahm JanaF/2003AGPKSM789R
Studer FionaF/2006BGPKSM56AB
Studer MathiasM/2004AGPKSM56AB
Sungthong VivienF/2010BGPKSM12AB
Terminio LuisaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Teuscher AlainM/2004AGPKSM56AB
Thalayasingham ApithaF/2002AGPKSM789R
Wälchli NicolasM/2004GPKSM56AB
Winkenbach LucaM/2009BGPKSM12AB
Wyss ChristineF/1987AGPLehrerin56AB
Wyss MarcM/2004AGPKSM56AB
Wyss MichelleF/2006BGPKSM34AB und Oesch
Zimmermann LiviaF/2005BGPKSM56AB
Zimmermann TimM/2006BGPKSM56AB

Total 73 Teilnehmende plus 2 LehrerInnen

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite