Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Manuelschule

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Agner JohnM/2009BGPKSM3a
Ahmadi ArsalanM/2009BGPKSM3w
Albrecht NumaM/2006BGPKSM5w
Ali AmalF/2009BGPKSM2w
Amer MariamF/2006AGPKSM5a
Ammann AmyF/2009BGPKSM3a
Anthamatten SergeM/2008BGPKSM3w
Asaad NalinF/2007BGPKSM3w
Bach NoemieF/2009BGPKSM3a
Balde MahmoudouM/2009BGPKSM3w
Bekhit AbdelrahmanM/2010BGPKSM2w
Bodenmann EmmaF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule Bern
Bosshard GwendolynF/2008BGPKSM4a
Breiter NiklasM/2006AGPKSM5b
Brosius GabrielaF/2010BGPKSM2w
Büchi LeanneF/2007BGPKSM5b
Bützer AmelieF/2006AGPKSM5a
Ciocan CinziaF/2007BGPKSM4w
De Pietro FionaF/2008BGPKSM3e
Dubach ShirinF/2007AGPKSM5b
Dubach XeniaF/2004AGPKSM7a
Ehrler LeonieF/2009BGPKSM2e
Fakhruldeen AliM/2009BGPKSM2w
Fakhruldeen SajadM/2006BGPKSM4w
Farber MalouF/2009BGPKSM3e
Farha ElissiaF/2007BGPKSM4w
Favre AlexandraF/2007AGPKSM5a
Feichtinger KathrinF/2008BGPKSM3e
Fernandez CarlosM/2005AGPKSM6a
Fetahi MinuF/2006BGPKSM5a
Feuz JilF/2005AGPKSM6a
Flückiger SebastianM/2006AGPKSM6a
Francis TinukeF/2008BGPKSM4w
Gechter EliaM/2007BGPKSM4a
Gerber AnnickF/2006BGPKSM5c
Gerber KristinaF/2006BGPKSM5c
Gökkurt NadirM/2008BGPKSM4a
Gonzalez ManuelM/2010BGPKSM2e
Gunaratnam AbinayaF/2004AGPKSM7a
Gunaratnam AjinaF/2009BGPKSM2a
Hubacher LeonieF/2009BGPKSM2w
Imoberdorf LivaF/2009BGPKSM2e
Inderbitzi AnneF/2007BGPKSM4e
Jakubovic AhmedM/2007BGPKSM4w
Jauch LucienM/2006AGPKSM5a
Jufer NinoM/2009BGPKSM2a
Karca HusseinM/2004AGPKSM7a
Käsermann LenaF/2008BGPKSM3a
Katiez KarimM/2008BGPKSM4w
Katiez NuorF/2006BGPKSM5w
Kelly CharlesM/2005AGPKSM6b
Khalef SaidM/2006BGPKSM5w
Kohler HelenaF/2007AGPKSM5w
Kolly AkinaF/2004AGPKSM8f
Kotchetov AnnaF/2007AGPKSM5a
Kramer EllieF/2008BGPKSM3e
Lamoza EliasM/2008BGPKSM3w
Landari RaniaF/2006BGPKSM4a
Langenegger SonyaF/2009BGPKSM2w
Langenegger TimonM/2007BGPKSM5w
Le LevinM/2004BGPKSM7e
Leuch LouisM/2007BGPKSM4a
Liebendörfer NoahM/2008BGPKSM4a
Manz JaninaF/2007BGPKSM4e
Manz RahelF/2005AGPKSM6a
Manz TimonM/2010BGPKSM1a
Marmy NakinM/2005AGPKSM6w
Mehmeti BleonitM/2008BGPKSM3w
Mehmeti DonmirM/2007BGPKSM4w
Meincke CarolineF/2010BGPKSM2e
Meincke JulianeF/2008BGPKSM3e
Merhawi MikaeleM/2005BGPKSM5w
Merhawi ZebenM/2007BGPKSM4w
Mettauer JanM/2008BGPKSM3e
Meyer GabrielaF/2007BGPKSM4w
Meyer RafaelaF/2008BGPKSM3w
Mona AdelinaF/2007BGPKSM4a
Mona AlbertoM/2009BGPKSM3e
Moser LiliF/2010BGPKSMManuelschule Bern
Neminathan KirithikM/2008BGPKSM3w
Nestic DimitriM/2009BGPKSM2a
Nestic NikolaM/2007BGPKSM4a
Oberson MaraF/2008BGPKSM3a
Ordolli LorikM/2003AGPKSM8c
Orji YoharaF/2010BGPKSM2a
Oyaye MaidaF/2009BGPKSM2w
Oyaye SheimaF/2007BGPKSM4w
Pasquier ArthurM/2005AGPKSM6w
Pasquier LenaF/2007BGPKSM5w
Piszter AnnaF/2008BGPKSM3a
Pizurica DaniloM/2002AGPKSM8a
Rajaei ParsaM/2007BGPKSM4e
Ratter JeremiM/2009BGPKSM3w
Reinhard NiklausM/2008BGPKSM3e
Reinke PaoloM/2010BGPKSM2e
Renggli JamelM/2009BGPKSM2w
Rühl MilaF/2007BGPKSM4e
Rührnschopf AlineF/2010BGPKSM2a
Rührnschopf RafaelM/2006AGPKSM5b
Sboui AlaF/2006BGPKSM5w
Scherr FionaF/2007AGPKSM5a
Schöpfer RomanM/2008BGPKSM3e
Schöpfer SophiaF/2007BGPKSM4e
Sivanathan LavenM/2003AGPKSM7a
Steiner YaelF/2005AGPKSM6w
Stupan AnaisF/2009BGPKSM2a
Stupan NuriaF/2005AGPKSM6a
Theiler MoritzM/2007BGPKSM5b
Tschannen NickM/2006AGPKSM5b
Urwyler SelmaF/2008BGPKSM3a
Vargas LeilaF/2007BGPKSM4w
von Däniken HannahF/2008BGPKSM4e
Vuksanovic KatarinaF/2009BGPKSM2w
Weder SofiaF/2007AGPKSM5a
Werren AlineF/2009BGPKSM3a
Werren LiaF/2006AGPKSM5b
Witschi LouisM/2008BGPKSM3w
Wünsch CasparM/2009BGPKSM2w
Wüst AliceF/2010BGPKSM2a
Wynistorf PabloM/2006AGPKSM6b
Zimmerli JohannaF/2006AGPKSM5c
Zimmerli SophieF/2003AGPKSM8c
Zimmerli TimonM/2009BGPKSM3e
Zimmermann AmelieF/2009BGPKSM2e
Zimmermann SophieF/2007BGPKSM4e

Total 125 Teilnehmende

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite