Startliste MSM/KSM

   
   
   STARTLISTE - Schule Stettlen

NameSex/JgStreckeWertungKlasse
Aellig LarsM/2008BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Aeschlimann LarissaF/2010BGPKSM1./2. y
Aischa BenabidF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Assaad NalinF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Balsiger DaveM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Bärtschi LennyM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Bhuiyan ImadM/2008BGPKSM1./2. x
Bhuiyan RayedM/2009BGPKSM1./2. y
Bruggmann MaliaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Brunner FlorinM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Candelotto LuciaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
El-Idrissi BenM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Emini LiridonaF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Fanhauser JarneM/2008BGPKSM1./2. y
Freiburghaus DeanM/2010BGPKSM1./2. x
Fuhrer FlorenceF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Geiger NicoM/2010BGPKSM1./2. y
Grünig ElenaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Guggisberg RamonM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Hannah LuF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Hirschi TeoM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Hirschi ZoeF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Hofer JannM/2010BGPKSM1./2. x
Hofer LiliF/2010BGPKSM1./2. x
Krafft VeithM/2009BGPKSM1./2. y
Krähenbühl LauraF/2009BGPKSM1./2. y
Küçüktas KorayM/2010BGPKSM1./2. y
Kwuida DanielaF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Kwuida LéonardM/2008BGPKSM1./2. y
Lanz GianlucaM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Lanz NiklasM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Liechti NoaF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Lu AlessandroM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Lüdi JoelM/2009BGPKSM1./2. y
Lüdi YvesM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Marti MattiaM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Moser NicolasM/2010BGPKSM1./2. x
Moser SvenjaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. y
Müller JanisM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Neuhaus AryaanM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Nobs ChayenneF/2010BGPKSM1./2. y
Pellizzari CleaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. y
Pfarrer NicolaM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Prabakaran NaneethaaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Raebel CharlesM/2009BGPKSM1./2. y
Rentsch MaëlM/2008BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Rindisbacher JasminF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Ruoff LanaF/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Ruoff MiloM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Schulthess JoyaF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Schüpbach NadineF/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Spycher LukasM/2008BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Stojkovic MihajloM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Stoll DominicM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Weber JanaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Weber LevinM/2009BGPKSM1./2. x
Wegmüller JorisM/2007BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Wyrsch NicoleF/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Yavuz ArdaM/2008BGPKSM1./2. y
Zeggai SelihomM/2005BGPKSM3./4. Kl.
Zesiger LarissaF/2010BGPKSM1./2. y
Zimmermann AndrinaF/2009BGPKSM1./2. y
Zimmermann JoaF/2008BGPKSM1./2. y
Zimmermann TimonM/2006BGPKSM3./4. Kl.

Total 64 Teilnehmende

Alle Teilnehmenden anzeigen


 Zurück zur Übersichtsseite